Mohawk Hudson River Marathon
latest news
Learn about our
Charity Program
 
Visiting Albany for the first time?
 
Take 1 minute to help save a life! Learn Hands Only CPR
 
Sponsorship Opportunities
 
Expo Opportunities
 
 
  FB
Follow us!
 

 

Presented by:
Hudson Mohawk
Road Runners Club

our sponsors

Hanaford Supermarkets

sidebar rule

Official apparel partner:
Greenlayer
sidebar rule

This event is a partner with:

sidebar rule
Adirondack Sports And Fitness
sidebar rule
sidebar rule
Albany
sidebar rule
Monroe Wheelchair
sidebar rule

Mile Marker Sponsor:

sidebar rule
BlueShield of Northeastern New York
 

2009 Hannaford Supermarkets Half Marathon Results

Place Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex City State Net Gun Pace
1 2000 Andrew Allstadt 26 M Albany NY 1:07:46 1:07:46 5:10
2 1002 Justin Bishop 28 M Colonie NY 1:12:28 1:12:28 5:32
3 1933 Jim Sweeney 28 M Albany NY 1:16:35 1:16:35 5:51
4 1005 Derrick Staley 50 M Ballston Lake NY 1:19:35 1:19:36 6:05
5 1052 Steve Becker 42 M Schenectady NY 1:20:05 1:20:07 6:07
6 1920 Christian Lietzau 46 M Delmar NY 1:21:55 1:21:55 6:15
7 1517 Jim Maney 51 M Slingerlands NY 1:22:15 1:22:15 6:17
8 1213 Ryan Kircher 31 M Albany NY 1:22:32 1:22:42 6:19
9 1197 Brian Debraccio 43 M Scotia NY 1:22:51 1:22:51 6:19
10 1469 Tom Kracker 45 M Delmar NY 1:23:19 1:23:20 6:22
11 1417 Matthew Howard 37 M Delmar NY 1:24:06 1:24:06 6:25
12 1796 Peter Smith Jr. 35 M Fort Edward NY 1:24:28 1:24:29 6:27
13 1458 Andrew J. Kinley 31 M Albany NY 1:24:28 1:24:34 6:27
14 1016 Jeff Andrews 32 M Delmar NY 1:25:01 1:25:03 6:30
15 1043 Stuart Barlow 45 M Bennington VT 1:25:06 1:25:06 6:30
16 1595 Rick Munson 52 M Prattsville NY 1:25:34 1:25:34 6:32
17 1507 Patrick Lynskey 37 M Albany NY 1:25:42 1:25:44 6:33
18 1847 Jeremiah Tylutki 29 M Utica NY 1:25:42 1:25:46 6:33
19 1244 Louis Dinuzzo 27 M Albany NY 1:25:59 1:26:20 6:35
20 1536 Carl Matuszek 57 M Chatman NY 1:26:51 1:26:52 6:38
21 1322 Bill Gathen 38 M Niskayuna NY 1:27:02 1:27:06 6:39
22 1621 Brian Northan 34 M Guilderland NY 1:27:16 1:27:16 6:40
23 1233 Bethany Devilbiss 26 F Etna NY 1:27:42 1:27:43 6:42
24 1438 Peter Johnson 25 M Ballston Spa NY 1:27:46 1:27:51 6:42
25 1019 Christina Ardito 30 F Schenectady NY 1:28:02 1:28:04 6:43
26 1585 Parker Morse 35 M Watervliet NY 1:28:40 1:28:42 6:46
27 1344 Corbin Gosier 32 M Schenectady NY 1:29:16 1:29:18 6:49
28 1498 Matt Lindemann 40 M East Greenbush NY 1:29:33 1:29:34 6:50
29 1003 Nancy Briskie 52 F Schenectady NY 1:29:42 1:29:43 6:51
30 1623 Matthew Nowakowski 43 M Montreal QC 1:30:16 1:30:21 6:54
31 1025 Robert Auermuller 33 M Little Egg Harbor NJ 1:30:02 1:30:22 6:54
32 1811 Anthony Stefanelli 43 M Loudonville NY 1:30:50 1:30:54 6:56
33 1292 Mark Fish 44 M Slingerlands NY 1:30:57 1:30:58 6:57
34 1716 Patrick Riley 31 M Rexford NY 1:31:12 1:31:17 6:58
35 1765 Steve Seabury 41 M Old Chatham NY 1:31:26 1:31:27 6:59
36 1337 Dave Goldberg 35 M New York NY 1:31:27 1:31:28 6:59
37 1272 Alar Elken 51 M Loudonville NY 1:31:33 1:31:37 7:00
38 1736 Doug Roscoe 40 M South Dartmouth MA 1:31:43 1:31:48 7:00
39 1809 David Stadtlander 35 M Albany NY 1:31:55 1:32:17 7:03
40 1021 Jim Armenia 44 M Schenectady NY 1:32:34 1:32:38 7:04
41 1216 Katie B. Jones 27 F Watervliet NY 1:32:51 1:32:54 7:05
42 1877 Sarah Waterman 26 F Montpelier VT 1:33:20 1:33:20 7:07
43 1925 Ariel Ravid 25 M Binghamton NY 1:33:08 1:33:30 7:08
44 1819 Joseph Sullivan Iii 47 M Green Island NY 1:33:31 1:33:37 7:09
45 1169 Paul Cox 16 M Troy NY 1:33:30 1:33:38 7:09
46 1311 Mark Frontera 29 M Ballston Lake NY 1:33:25 1:33:59 7:10
47 1073 Bijan Bolouri 25 M Montreal QC 1:34:05 1:34:11 7:11
48 1647 Colleen Ottalagano-mcg 32 F Slingerlands NY 1:34:02 1:34:12 7:11
49 1883 Todd Weiss 31 M     1:33:59 1:34:19 7:12
50 1342 Martin Gordinier 39 M Delmar NY 1:34:20 1:34:25 7:12
51 1102 Gary Burak 51 M New Hartford NY 1:34:52 1:34:53 7:15
52 1587 Justine Mosher 24 F Queensbury NY 1:35:00 1:35:04 7:15
53 1345 Daniel Gracey 32 M Albany NY 1:34:59 1:35:07 7:16
54 1157 Brian P. Connors 51 M Niskayuna NY 1:35:22 1:35:25 7:17
55 1691 David Plummer 21 M Delmar NY 1:34:34 1:35:26 7:17
56 1367 Ed Hamilton 40 M Kinderhook NY 1:35:29 1:35:30 7:17
57 1386 Colleen Hayden 27 F Troy NY 1:35:27 1:35:32 7:18
58 1154 Steven Conant 51 M Glenmont NY 1:35:32 1:35:36 7:18
59 1598 Michael Murphy 47 M Asheville NC 1:35:32 1:35:37 7:18
60 1281 Andrew Eyer 37 M Gansvourt NY 1:35:40 1:35:52 7:19
61 1439 Seth Johnson 29 M New York NY 1:36:18 1:36:24 7:22
62 1638 Mariko O'neill 30 F New York NY 1:35:16 1:36:30 7:22
63 1549 Kathleen Mcelwain 49 F Ballston Spa NY 1:36:38 1:36:40 7:23
64 1432 Peter Jerome 41 M Boght Hills NY 1:36:23 1:36:45 7:23
65 1632 Elizabeth Oliner 31 F New York NY 1:36:42 1:36:46 7:23
66 1198 Cheryl Debraccio 44 F Scotia NY 1:36:51 1:36:55 7:24
67 1838 Jason Tomasulo 31 M Monticello NY 1:36:44 1:36:58 7:24
68 1178 Tina Cukrovany 32 F Rensselaer NY 1:36:53 1:36:58 7:24
69 1773 John Sestito 46 M Johnsonville NY 1:37:00 1:37:00 7:24
70 1634 Eric Olsen 53 M Ridgefield CT 1:37:00 1:37:08 7:25
71 1001 Lori Weaver 36 F Loudonville NY 1:36:41 1:37:10 7:25
72 1103 Estelle Burns 34 F Troy NY 1:36:45 1:37:13 7:25
73 1653 Ernie Paquin 63 M Gansevoort NY 1:37:15 1:37:17 7:26
74 1339 Joyce Goodrich 51 F Glenville NY 1:37:13 1:37:28 7:26
75 1235 Dallas Devries 32 M Troy NY 1:37:31 1:37:34 7:27
76 1781 David Shumpert 38 M Clifton Park NY 1:37:43 1:37:45 7:28
77 1087 Dale Broomhead 53 M Latham NY 1:37:05 1:37:49 7:28
78 1114 Alison Camarota 26 F Latham NY 1:37:06 1:37:50 7:28
79 1307 Raymond Framarin 54 M Valatie NY 1:37:50 1:37:52 7:28
80 1223 Martha Degrazia 58 F Slingerlands NY 1:37:53 1:37:55 7:28
81 1858 Christine Varley 45 F Albany NY 1:37:50 1:37:56 7:29
82 1258 Norman Drapeau 45 M Glenville NY 1:37:23 1:37:59 7:29
83 1797 Andrew Snell 36 M Lake George NY 1:36:55 1:38:01 7:29
84 1054 Geoff Baum 21 M Lockport NY 1:37:57 1:38:02 7:29
85 1062 Dale Berlin 27 M Cohoes NY 1:38:25 1:38:38 7:32
86 1295 Maureen Fitzgerald 51 F Clifton Park NY 1:38:40 1:38:42 7:32
87 1455 Richard Kicinski 48 M Vermontville NY 1:38:35 1:38:46 7:32
88 1252 Brian Dollard 45 M Voorheesville NY 1:38:49 1:38:54 7:33
89 1407 Jennifer Hinshaw 41 F New York NY 1:38:53 1:38:55 7:33
90 1327 John Gibbons 39 M Ballston Lake NY 1:39:04 1:39:12 7:34
91 1938 Jonathan Schaller 47 M Hamilton NY 1:39:08 1:39:18 7:35
92 1747 John Russell 55 M Ballston Lake NY 1:39:16 1:39:19 7:35
93 1816 John Stockwell 62 M Watervliet NY 1:39:14 1:39:21 7:35
94 1336 Jim Glavin 36 M Castleton NY 1:38:28 1:39:25 7:35
95 1055 Bill Bennett 30 M Schenectady NY 1:39:20 1:39:31 7:36
96 1162 Patrick Cordle 52 M Monroe CT 1:39:10 1:39:35 7:36
97 1769 Michael Seeley 49 M Scotia NY 1:39:29 1:39:36 7:36
98 1084 Jim Broderick 48 M Canandaigua NY 1:39:39 1:39:40 7:36
99 1093 Thomas Brown 50 M Altona NY 1:39:23 1:39:48 7:37
100 1495 Raymond Lewis 54 M Ballston Lake NY 1:39:35 1:39:49 7:37
101 1793 Lauren Smith 25 F Colonie NY 1:39:39 1:39:50 7:37
102 1425 George Jackson 60 M Schenectady NY 1:39:46 1:39:52 7:37
103 1459 Mike Kipp 47 M Kinderhook NY 1:39:58 1:40:11 7:39
104 1015 Bradley Anderson 30 M Vestal NY 1:40:07 1:40:13 7:39
105 1121 John Carlino 28 M Schenectady NY 1:40:12 1:40:20 7:40
106 1189 Mike Dane 33 M Watertown CT 1:39:51 1:40:26 7:40
107 1007 Shanley Alber 37 F Clifton Park NY 1:40:38 1:40:40 7:41
108 1341 Robert Goodspeed 45 M Duanesburg NY 1:40:01 1:40:45 7:41
109 1754 Marie Sandoval 41 F Essex Junction VT 1:40:59 1:41:08 7:43
110 1490 Margarita Lemmerman 37 F Albany NY 1:41:05 1:41:09 7:43
111 1232 Mark Devenpeck 48 M Albany NY 1:41:07 1:41:12 7:44
112 1354 Erin Gregory 33 F Clifton Park NY 1:41:19 1:41:24 7:44
113 1420 Ian Hutchinson 45 M Scotia NY 1:41:24 1:41:29 7:45
114 1893 Daniel Winklebleck 24 M Cooperstown NY 1:41:34 1:41:55 7:47
115 1396 Lauren Herbs 47 F Rexford NY 1:41:54 1:41:57 7:47
116 1673 Judy Phelps 58 F Malta NY 1:41:59 1:42:00 7:47
117 1380 Jette Haswell 38 F Ottawa ON 1:42:00 1:42:04 7:47
118 1550 Erin Mcgarry 27 F Scotia NY 1:41:38 1:42:08 7:48
119 1094 Michael Bruce 23 M Troy NY 1:42:00 1:42:17 7:48
120 1510 Tom Mack 45 M Wyantskill NY 1:42:13 1:42:23 7:49
121 1179 John Cummings 40 M New York NY 1:41:24 1:42:28 7:49
122 1070 Lawrence Bizzarro 33 M Albany NY 1:41:54 1:42:29 7:49
123 1328 Marsha Gibson 29 F Mechanicville NY 1:42:10 1:42:32 7:50
124 1935 Susan Chiovitti 48 F Thomaston CT 1:42:33 1:42:38 7:50
125 1180 John Cunanan 37 M Ballston Lake NY 1:42:32 1:42:38 7:50
126 1658 Lisa Patchen 30 F Fayetteville NY 1:42:08 1:42:42 7:50
127 1346 Mark Grammatico 23 M Guilderland NY 1:42:33 1:42:43 7:50
128 1681 Susan Pierce 51 F Ogdensburg NY 1:42:37 1:42:46 7:51
129 1715 Larina Riley 31 F Rexford NY 1:42:41 1:42:49 7:51
130 1578 Ron Montesi 42 M Schenectady NY 1:42:39 1:42:53 7:51
131 1532 Jane Mastartis 51 F Saratoga Springs NY 1:42:53 1:42:58 7:52
132 1772 Neil Sergott 37 M Clifton Park NY 1:43:00 1:43:05 7:52
133 1845 Karen Tyler 46 F Burnt Hills NY 1:42:59 1:43:09 7:52
134 1808 Michael St. Jacques 44 M Burnt Hills NY 1:42:59 1:43:09 7:52
135 1713 Erin Rightmyer 25 F Delmar NY 1:43:10 1:43:16 7:53
136 1705 Robert Rausch 40 M Albany NY 1:43:06 1:43:18 7:53
137 1572 Ashli Minor 38 F Housatonic MA 1:42:53 1:43:23 7:54
138 1709 Mark Regan 53 M Queensbury NY 1:42:51 1:43:31 7:54
139 1535 Elin Mattfeld 38 F Voorheesville NY 1:43:42 1:43:45 7:55
140 1333 Vince Giuseffi 49 M Basking Ridge NJ 1:43:56 1:44:00 7:56
141 1862 Olga Vila 39 F Montreal QC 1:43:49 1:44:02 7:56
142 1763 Thomas Schrempf 43 M Delmar NY 1:43:27 1:44:03 7:57
143 1677 David Pickel 55 M Amesterdam NY 1:43:59 1:44:09 7:57
144 1627 Erika Oesterle 58 F Stamford NY 1:44:13 1:44:14 7:57
145 1310 Kelly French 40 F Highland Falls NY 1:44:07 1:44:22 7:58
146 1636 Heather Olson 24 F Jersey City NJ 1:43:51 1:44:28 7:58
147 1875 James Waterhouse 55 M Valatie NY 1:44:28 1:44:31 7:59
148 1610 Tim Neal 45 M Silver Springs FL 1:44:27 1:44:34 7:59
149 1467 Carl Korn 48 M Niskayuna NY 1:43:58 1:44:35 7:59
150 1652 Christie Papa 38 F Latham NY 1:43:51 1:44:35 7:59
151 1141 Daniel Clark 19 M Hohokus NJ 1:44:15 1:44:38 7:59
152 1687 Patrick Piscitelli 54 M Baldwinville NY 1:44:39 1:44:46 8:00
153 1238 Brian Dillenbeck 39 M Alplaus NY 1:43:57 1:44:54 8:00
154 1600 Cristen Murray 31 F Boston MA 1:44:29 1:45:08 8:02
155 1864 Keith Vogel 43 M Queensbury NY 1:44:36 1:45:13 8:02
156 1440 Shayne Johnson 36 F Niskayuna NY 1:45:04 1:45:14 8:02
157 1919 William Hull 52 M Madrid NY 1:45:10 1:45:19 8:02
158 1511 Robert Magee 25 M Albany NY 1:44:45 1:45:24 8:03
159 1591 Rachel Mount 25 F New York NY 1:44:14 1:45:27 8:03
160 1873 Teresa Warner Maiuri 44 F Ghent NY 1:44:49 1:45:30 8:03
161 1406 Ann Hinrichsen 36 F Coxsackie NY 1:45:01 1:45:35 8:04
162 1027 Thomas Austin 41 M Malta NY 1:45:03 1:45:35 8:04
163 1139 Bridgette Chorbajian 43 F Schenectady NY 1:45:23 1:45:40 8:04
164 1257 Sally Drake 36 F Albany NY 1:45:36 1:45:45 8:04
165 1435 Blake Johnson 28 F Kinderhook NY 1:45:24 1:46:00 8:05
166 1518 Brittany Mangione 25 F Clifton Park NY 1:45:37 1:46:02 8:06
167 1266 Frederick Eames 61 M Delmar NY 1:45:38 1:46:12 8:06
168 1865 Glenn Villien 40 M Saugerties NY 1:45:48 1:46:12 8:06
169 1672 Sharon Phelan 35 F Watertown CT 1:45:52 1:46:16 8:07
170 1401 Richard Hill 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 1:46:06 1:46:20 8:07
171 1362 Mario Guevara 50 M Shelton CT 1:45:58 1:46:24 8:07
172 1854 Debbie Van Norman 48 F Nepean ON 1:46:18 1:46:30 8:08
173 1757 Christopher Scanlan 34 M Schoharie NY 1:46:14 1:46:40 8:09
174 1512 Melissa Maguire 36 F Loudonville NY 1:46:10 1:46:42 8:09
175 1293 Diane Fisher 38 F Coxsackie NY 1:46:13 1:46:47 8:09
176 1564 Matthew Miller 41 M Westport CT 1:46:50 1:47:07 8:11
177 1566 Peter Miller 45 M Middlebury VT 1:46:50 1:47:07 8:11
178 1245 Jason Dipierro 35 M Schenectady NY 1:46:44 1:47:08 8:11
179 1442 Myong Ku Kang 52 M Bayside NY 1:46:45 1:47:13 8:11
180 1314 Nelson Furlano 56 M Canaan NY 1:46:44 1:47:24 8:12
181 1559 Jon Meredith 42 M Kinderhook NY 1:46:53 1:47:30 8:12
182 1892 David Williamson 49 M Ballston Spa NY 1:47:28 1:47:43 8:13
183 1108 David Butts 42 M Portland ME 1:47:36 1:47:44 8:13
184 1876 Jamie Waterhouse 23 F Arlington VA 1:47:41 1:47:44 8:13
185 1646 Thomas Ostrander 45 M Saratoga Springs NY 1:47:45 1:47:52 8:14
186 1857 James Vanwormer 40 M Valatie NY 1:47:18 1:47:54 8:14
187 1878 Shylah Weber 21 F East Greenbush NY 1:47:56 1:48:03 8:15
188 1497 Stephen Light 26 M Cooperstown NY 1:47:54 1:48:15 8:16
189 1011 Sherry Amarel 42 F Rensselaer NY 1:48:18 1:48:22 8:16
190 1916 Lynn Fredericks 43 F Amsterdam NY 1:48:21 1:48:23 8:16
191 1609 Matt Neal 40 M Waterford NY 1:48:00 1:48:29 8:17
192 1317 Damian Galdamez 31 M Tucker GA 1:48:26 1:48:33 8:17
193 1626 Bob O'donnell 53 M Woburn MA 1:48:26 1:48:38 8:18
194 1104 Susan Burns 54 F Rensselaer NY 1:48:39 1:48:42 8:18
195 1801 Edward Solomon 60 M Delmar NY 1:48:32 1:48:46 8:18
196 1926 Carson Smith 20 M Madrid NY 1:48:48 1:48:58 8:19
197 1496 Peter Liebling 27 M Albany NY 1:48:34 1:49:09 8:20
198 1051 Mike Becker 45 M Albany NY 1:49:05 1:49:13 8:20
199 1063 Chris Berninger 51 M Ballston Spa NY 1:48:39 1:49:15 8:20
200 1035 Aleksey Bakharev 23 M Niskayuna NY 1:48:53 1:49:17 8:21
201 1454 Deborah Kicinski 45 F Vermontville NY 1:49:06 1:49:23 8:21
202 1527 Ronald Marsh 49 M Amsterdam NY 1:49:03 1:49:27 8:21
203 1305 Jean Foti 40 F Niskayuna NY 1:48:54 1:49:27 8:21
204 1280 Alex Etringer 29 M Niskayuna NY 1:49:35 1:49:51 8:23
205 1576 Stephen Montanaro 43 M Hagaman NY 1:49:58 1:50:00 8:24
206 1503 Jerry Lussier 67 M Kingston NY 1:49:36 1:50:03 8:24
207 1288 Darryl Ferguson 62 M Scotia NY 1:50:01 1:50:12 8:25
208 1508 Edward Lyons 50 M Salt Point NY 1:49:48 1:50:16 8:25
209 1248 Walter Dixon 38 M Delanson NY 1:49:36 1:50:19 8:25
210 1560 Karen Merrill 27 F Albany NY 1:50:11 1:50:38 8:27
211 1487 Kyoo-dae Lee 50 M Plainview NY 1:50:14 1:50:41 8:27
212 1910 Emily Mossow 22 F Westborough MA 1:50:18 1:50:42 8:27
213 1660 Shannon Peacock 35 F Stillwater NY 1:49:54 1:50:42 8:27
214 1324 Jay Geiger 37 M Watervliet NY 1:50:29 1:50:42 8:27
215 1657 Michael Pastore 42 M Ballston Lake NY 1:49:54 1:50:44 8:27
216 1462 Martin Kittell 55 M East Greenbush NY 1:50:33 1:50:45 8:27
217 1456 Yoonam Kim 44 M Palisades Park NJ 1:50:22 1:50:48 8:27
218 1879 Deanne Webster 33 F Albany NY 1:50:24 1:50:49 8:28
219 1758 Galyn Schenk 47 F Albany NY 1:50:27 1:50:54 8:28
220 1443 Steven Kang 44 M New York NY 1:50:29 1:50:56 8:28
221 1633 Amanda Oliver 25 F Troy NY 1:50:52 1:51:03 8:29
222 1009 Edward Aluck 36 M Clifton Park NY 1:50:25 1:51:09 8:29
223 1904 Jennifer Yanazzo 37 F Malta NY 1:50:39 1:51:11 8:29
224 1282 Mindy Fairchild 38 F Averill Park NY 1:50:56 1:51:17 8:30
225 1251 Meaghan Doherty 23 F Elmira NY 1:50:49 1:51:17 8:30
226 1871 Jason Wang 17 M Westbury NY 1:50:52 1:51:21 8:30
227 1810 Walter Standhart 65 M Rochester NY 1:51:12 1:51:21 8:30
228 1143 Thomas Clark 54 M Ho-ho-kus NJ 1:50:59 1:51:22 8:30
229 1586 Jeff Moryl 36 M Malta NY 1:50:39 1:51:24 8:30
230 1917 James Gallagher 39 M Delmar NY 1:50:21 1:51:24 8:30
231 1515 Renee Malcolm 38 F Schenectady NY 1:51:20 1:51:29 8:31
232 1196 Erin Deboom 35 F Schenectady NY 1:51:21 1:51:29 8:31
233 1413 Gregory Horn 21 M Ithaca NY 1:50:42 1:51:29 8:31
234 1522 Joseph Marion 21 M Ithaca NY 1:50:43 1:51:29 8:31
235 1607 Shridhar Nath 48 M Niskayuna NY 1:51:06 1:51:32 8:31
236 1240 Michael Dimaio 28 M Albany NY 1:51:06 1:51:34 8:31
237 1734 John Rootes 57 M Rensselaer NY 1:50:56 1:51:35 8:31
238 1826 Mary Tanner-richter 37 F Delmar NY 1:51:23 1:51:36 8:31
239 1072 Nicky Bogert 34 F Ballston Lake NY 1:51:17 1:51:39 8:31
240 1545 Carmela Mccarthy 38 F Latham NY 1:51:17 1:51:39 8:31
241 1807 Karen Splendido 35 F Niskayuna NY 1:51:24 1:51:58 8:33
242 1478 Nick Laplaca 40 M Whitehall NY 1:51:23 1:51:58 8:33
243 1727 Robert Rogers 59 M Potsdam NY 1:51:33 1:52:01 8:33
244 1410 Kevin Hodge 38 M Brooklyn NY 1:51:31 1:52:05 8:33
245 1563 Dale Miller 40 M Schenectady NY 1:51:39 1:52:05 8:33
246 1832 Jennifer Thomas 48 F Schuylerville NY 1:51:42 1:52:07 8:34
247 1316 Mary Kate Gagnier 37 F Clifton Park NY 1:52:11 1:52:20 8:35
248 1067 Shelly Binsfeld 30 F Schenectady NY 1:52:11 1:52:20 8:35
249 1849 Kelly Tynan 36 F Schenectady NY 1:52:10 1:52:22 8:35
250 1848 Craig Tynan 39 M Schenectady NY 1:52:10 1:52:23 8:35
251 1597 Jim Murphy 55 M Burnt Hills NY 1:51:51 1:52:28 8:35
252 1882 Bernie Weis 3rd 37 M Colonie NY 1:52:21 1:52:40 8:36
253 1561 Lori Millea 32 F Clifton Park NY 1:52:35 1:52:45 8:36
254 1645 Anthony Ostrander 42 M Troy NY 1:52:20 1:52:45 8:36
255 1318 Carlos Gamarra 50 M Delmar NY 1:52:50 1:52:53 8:37
256 1782 Dan Shyne 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 1:52:08 1:53:02 8:38
257 1641 Sheryl Ose 43 F Albany NY 1:53:04 1:53:19 8:39
258 1076 Monica Brady 39 F Troy NY 1:53:07 1:53:22 8:39
259 1486 Arthur Layton 50 M West Edmeston NY 1:52:22 1:53:23 8:39
260 1146 Hilary Cloos 36 F Hudson NY 1:52:32 1:53:25 8:39
261 1863 Elizabeth Vitaliano 26 F Schenectady NY 1:53:01 1:53:26 8:40
262 1577 Stephanie Monteau 36 F Nassau NY 1:53:19 1:53:28 8:40
263 1297 Mark F. Fleszar 60 M Troy NY 1:53:29 1:53:34 8:40
264 1841 Edward Troiano 47 M Schenectady NY 1:53:30 1:53:35 8:40
265 1234 Meghann Devine 29 F Albany NY 1:53:32 1:53:36 8:40
266 1640 Thomas Orcutt 37 M Troy NY 1:53:30 1:53:40 8:41
267 1049 Jeanneann Beaudrault 48 F Rochester NY 1:53:14 1:53:41 8:41
268 1031 Brian Bailey 34 M Ballston Spa NY 1:53:00 1:53:47 8:41
269 1082 James Britt 42 M Cohoes NY 1:52:52 1:53:47 8:41
270 1861 Ellen Viger 49 F Peabody MA 1:53:33 1:53:52 8:42
271 1466 David Kolb 43 M Niverville NY 1:53:30 1:53:54 8:42
272 1243 Kari Dimuro 27 F East Greenbush NY 1:53:35 1:54:15 8:43
273 1814 Missy Stewart 33 F Boston MA 1:53:16 1:54:16 8:43
274 1664 Michelle Pendergast 36 F Troy NY 1:53:53 1:54:21 8:44
275 1331 Phil Giltner 46 M Kinderhook NY 1:54:02 1:54:22 8:44
276 1259 David Drexler 51 M Ravena NY 1:53:37 1:54:35 8:45
277 1381 Michael Hatch 47 M Kinderhook NY 1:54:07 1:54:38 8:45
278 1739 Mary Roy 27 F Albany NY 1:54:36 1:54:49 8:46
279 1768 Charles Seeley 40 F Niskayuna NY 1:54:05 1:54:53 8:46
280 1024 Kathleen Arthur 48 F Glenville NY 1:54:32 1:54:55 8:46
281 1290 Cynthia Finnegan 56 F Niskayna NY 1:54:47 1:54:55 8:46
282 1044 William Barnes 51 M Sudbury MA 1:54:34 1:54:59 8:47
283 1804 Christopher Southard 53 M Malden Bridge NY 1:54:27 1:55:08 8:47
284 1228 Lisa Dennison 44 F Queensbury NY 1:54:22 1:55:17 8:48
285 1624 David O'brien 59 M Schenectady NY 1:54:33 1:55:18 8:48
286 1915 Roger Francis 28 M Albany NY 1:54:07 1:55:20 8:48
287 1400 James Hicks 46 M Ballston Lake NY 1:54:19 1:55:23 8:48
288 1298 Laura Floge 38 F West Sand Lake NY 1:55:08 1:55:25 8:49
289 1332 Crystal Gipp 26 F Rensselaer NY 1:55:12 1:55:26 8:49
290 1839 Molly Towne 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 1:55:11 1:55:42 8:50
291 1036 Svetlana Bakhareva 52 F Niskayuna NY 1:55:26 1:55:50 8:51
292 1644 Meka Osterhoudt 31 F Cobleskill NY 1:55:25 1:55:53 8:51
293 1370 Sean Hannon 26 M Albany NY 1:55:54 1:56:00 8:51
294 1720 Alison Robbens 30 F Wilton NY 1:55:29 1:56:01 8:51
295 1755 Brad Saville 53 M Saratoga Springs NY 1:55:48 1:56:02 8:51
296 1371 Courtney Hanrahan 26 F Amsterdam NY 1:55:52 1:56:17 8:53
297 1148 Joanie Colarusso 46 F Latham NY 1:55:48 1:56:17 8:53
298 1770 Rachel Selsky 24 F Clifton Park NY 1:55:52 1:56:18 8:53
299 1284 Frank Fazio 55 M Albany NY 1:56:02 1:56:21 8:53
300 1382 Nanette Hatch 44 F Waterford NY 1:55:53 1:56:24 8:53
301 1831 Amie Thomas 25 F Syracuse NY 1:56:18 1:56:44 8:55
302 1291 Kathleen Fish 43 F Slingerlands NY 1:56:28 1:56:47 8:55
303 1799 Mathew Soch 31 M Boston MA 1:56:16 1:56:56 8:56
304 1010 Jack Alvey 37 M Latham NY 1:56:28 1:56:58 8:56
305 1620 Stacey Noel 29 F Troy NY 1:56:42 1:56:58 8:56
306 1356 Bill Grimaldi 44 M Slekirk NY 1:56:12 1:57:02 8:56
307 1470 Heather Kromer 35 F East Nassau NY 1:56:31 1:57:03 8:56
308 1868 Stacie Walker 34 F Waterford NY 1:56:47 1:57:11 8:57
309 1463 Toni Carroll 34 F Coxsackie NY 1:56:41 1:57:12 8:57
310 1190 Stephanie Daniels 39 F Saratoga Springs NY 1:57:00 1:57:13 8:57
311 1911 Cynthia Southard 56 F Latham NY 1:56:50 1:57:14 8:57
312 1513 Sara Cirba 25 F East Greenbush NY 1:56:40 1:57:14 8:57
313 1426 Harriet Jaffe 50 F Delmar NY 1:57:01 1:57:14 8:57
314 1017 Lori Antolick 34 F Wynantskill NY 1:56:43 1:57:18 8:57
315 1690 Daniel Plummer 53 M Delmar NY 1:56:29 1:57:20 8:57
316 1918 Taia Hefferman 27 F Latham NY 1:57:05 1:57:22 8:58
317 1548 Christopher Mccullough 40 M Niskayuna NY 1:57:05 1:57:24 8:58
318 1018 Anthony Apuzzi 42 M Delmar NY 1:56:46 1:57:25 8:58
319 1145 William Clifton 43 M Greenwich NY 1:56:22 1:57:25 8:58
320 1231 Joe Desmonie 38 M Valatie NY 1:56:30 1:57:25 8:58
321 1320 Jon Garrity 48 M Monroe CT 1:57:00 1:57:26 8:58
322 1558 Amanda Melillo 28 F Albany NY 1:57:19 1:57:27 8:58
323 1668 Amanda Peregrim 25 F Greenwich NY 1:56:59 1:57:34 8:58
324 1806 Karen Spinozzi 61 F Kingston NY 1:56:58 1:57:35 8:59
325 1421 Joseph Ibbetson 44 M Selkirk NY 1:56:38 1:57:36 8:59
326 1078 Michael Brehm 35 M Latham NY 1:56:57 1:57:39 8:59
327 1402 Kathie Hillard 57 F Latham NY 1:57:08 1:57:44 8:59
328 1506 Judy Lynch 60 F Castleton NY 1:57:38 1:58:01 9:01
329 1057 Reuben Bennett 38 M Duanesburg NY 1:57:50 1:58:05 9:01
330 1780 Brian Shoemaker 37 M Scotia NY 1:57:46 1:58:11 9:01
331 1913 Susan Cutter 41 F Canton MA 1:57:33 1:58:18 9:02
332 1465 Tammy Knott 34 F Coxsackie NY 1:58:01 1:58:19 9:02
333 1618 James Nicholas 65 M Rotterdam NY 1:57:50 1:58:21 9:02
334 1026 Ashley Aust 22 F Queensbury NY 1:57:59 1:58:23 9:02
335 1437 Ian Johnson 23 M Shrewsbury MA 1:58:00 1:58:23 9:02
336 1269 Rick Eckhardt 50 M Albany NY 1:58:09 1:58:24 9:02
337 1038 Christopher Baldauf 29 M Troy NY 1:58:02 1:58:28 9:03
338 1907 Shelley Zansky 57 F Albany NY 1:58:12 1:58:29 9:03
339 1117 Michaeleen Campbell 34 F Voorheesville NY 1:58:15 1:58:29 9:03
340 1321 Emily Gage 21 F Albany NY 1:58:12 1:58:29 9:03
341 1671 Jim Pesta 45 M Schenectady NY 1:58:32 1:58:46 9:04
342 1529 Daniel Marshall 45 M Komoka ON 1:58:05 1:58:46 9:04
343 1686 Richard Pisarri 55 M Albany NY 1:58:28 1:58:47 9:04
344 1195 Meghan Deberry 31 F New York NY 1:58:19 1:58:48 9:04
345 1493 Timothy Lesar 55 M Mechanicville NY 1:57:59 1:58:58 9:05
346 1930 John Brunner 43 M Albany NY 1:58:53 1:59:05 9:05
347 1707 Erin Reep 28 F Delmar NY 1:58:34 1:59:05 9:05
348 1785 Samantha Simmons 20 F Mechanicville NY 1:58:39 1:59:14 9:06
349 1569 Bill Minchin 57 M Latham NY 1:58:33 1:59:16 9:06
350 1177 Talia Crofut 25 F New York NY 1:58:53 1:59:24 9:07
351 1355 Lynn Gribble 24 F Albany NY 1:58:58 1:59:24 9:07
352 1089 David Brown 51 M Niskayuna NY 1:59:06 1:59:27 9:07
353 1091 Joan Brown 51 F Niskayuna NY 1:59:06 1:59:27 9:07
354 1034 Sarah Baker 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 1:58:34 1:59:30 9:07
355 1714 Darcy Riley 39 F Averill Park NY 1:58:18 1:59:30 9:07
356 1083 Victoria Brock 42 F Nassau NY 1:59:12 1:59:30 9:07
357 1032 Rod Bailey 67 M Rochester NY 1:59:12 1:59:30 9:07
358 1020 Robert Armagno 63 M Hartford NY 1:58:52 1:59:32 9:07
359 1418 Hong Hua 35 M Halfmoon NY 1:59:19 1:59:35 9:08
360 1547 Eva Mccourt 36 F Schenectady NY 1:59:28 1:59:42 9:08
361 1170 Deborah Coyle 41 F Albany NY 1:58:51 1:59:49 9:09
362 1692 Jennifer Pogoda 34 F New York NY 1:58:53 1:59:49 9:09
363 1927 Lisa Stoler 38 F Loudonville NY 1:59:00 1:59:55 9:09
364 1886 Eliza Whipple 26 F New York NY 1:59:26 1:59:57 9:09
365 1489 Keylla Lehtinen 32 F East Greenbush NY 1:59:04 1:59:57 9:09
366 1625 Kelly O'connor 25 F East Greenbush NY 1:59:12 2:00:02 9:10
367 1744 Nicole Rushton 34 F Tijeras NM 1:59:29 2:00:02 9:10
368 1884 Becky Weyrauch 37 F Ballston Lake NY 1:59:11 2:00:03 9:10
369 1058 Tom Benoit 61 M Niskayuna NY 1:59:43 2:00:04 9:10
370 1085 John Broderick 50 M Troy NY 1:59:59 2:00:05 9:10
371 1029 Insoek Baek 53 M Cresskill NJ 1:59:51 2:00:19 9:11
372 1852 Karen Valero 53 F Niskayuna NY 1:59:44 2:00:21 9:11
373 1722 Jennifer Robertaccio 26 F Ballston Lake NY 1:59:54 2:00:26 9:12
374 1820 Gretchen Swarr 24 F Hamilton NY 1:59:38 2:00:28 9:12
375 1460 Tammy Kipp 48 F Kinderhook NY 1:59:54 2:00:30 9:12
376 1853 Dana Van Alstyne 47 F Kinderhook NY 1:59:54 2:00:30 9:12
377 1132 Joan Celentano 56 F Schenectady NY 2:00:30 2:00:33 9:12
378 1889 Marths Wiegman 39 F Cohoes NY 2:00:07 2:00:37 9:12
379 1523 Mark Maroney 37 M Cairo NY 2:00:07 2:00:38 9:13
380 1524 Rebecca Maroney 31 F Cairo NY 2:00:07 2:00:38 9:13
381 1650 Janine Palome 36 F Albany NY 1:59:31 2:00:42 9:13
382 1762 Abigail Schoonover 31 F Albany NY 1:59:43 2:00:44 9:13
383 1167 Jessica Costa 40 F Chelsform MA 2:00:13 2:00:44 9:13
384 1210 Karen Harpp 44 F Sherburne NY 1:59:54 2:00:44 9:13
385 1384 Jennifer Haver 35 F Ballston Lake NY 2:00:30 2:00:53 9:14
386 1304 Alison Foster Tennent 39 F Brooklyn NY 2:00:52 2:00:55 9:14
387 1176 Clinton Crellin 44 M Delmar NY 2:00:27 2:00:55 9:14
388 1582 Jim Moore 69 M Niskayuna NY 2:00:35 2:00:59 9:14
389 1242 John Dimuro 57 M East Chatham NY 2:00:23 2:01:04 9:15
390 1922 Joshua Mcgrath 21 M Madrid NY 2:00:56 2:01:06 9:15
391 1191 Bethany Daubman 24 F Albany NY 2:00:49 2:01:10 9:15
392 1267 Jonathan Earle 29 M Burnt Hills NY 2:00:37 2:01:11 9:15
393 1434 Sian Ji 31 F Palisades Park NJ 2:00:44 2:01:12 9:15
394 1436 Heather Johnson 40 F Glenville NY 2:01:17 2:01:28 9:16
395 1239 Kathy Dillinger 53 F Schenectady NY 2:00:55 2:01:28 9:16
396 1693 Jo Ann Pommer 48 F Duanesburg NY 2:00:27 2:01:29 9:16
397 1030 Dania Bagyi 28 F Schenectady NY 2:00:37 2:01:31 9:17
398 1129 Marcia Casimo 44 F Albany NY 2:01:17 2:01:32 9:17
399 1172 Jennifer Craig-martin 38 F Warners NY 2:00:44 2:01:33 9:17
400 1301 Katherine Forbes 22 F Latham NY 2:01:28 2:01:45 9:18
401 1319 Maria Garcia 57 F Albany NY 2:01:40 2:01:46 9:18
402 1476 Adrienne Ladd 38 F Troy NY 2:01:31 2:01:47 9:18
403 1012 Elizabeth Ambrosio 26 F Patchogue NY 2:01:35 2:01:54 9:18
404 1323 Paula Gaul 48 F Niskayuna NY 2:01:29 2:02:09 9:19
405 1774 Sara Seymour 32 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:01:39 2:02:11 9:20
406 1631 Cathly Oldrich 35 F Valatie NY 2:02:01 2:02:17 9:20
407 1160 Susan Cooper 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:01:38 2:02:18 9:20
408 1874 Lucas Warren 18 M Demarest NJ 2:01:30 2:02:24 9:21
409 1534 John Mastriani 56 M Slingerlands NY 2:01:50 2:02:25 9:21
410 1256 Amy Drag 38 F Waterford NY 2:02:29 2:02:33 9:21
411 1472 Jennifer Kulzer 22 F East Greenbush NY 2:01:52 2:02:43 9:22
412 1225 Michelle Dellefave 37 F Niskayuna NY 2:02:25 2:02:54 9:23
413 1500 Jessica Litt 43 F Philadelphia PA 2:02:22 2:02:59 9:23
414 1277 Richard Ernst 52 M Delmar NY 2:02:42 2:03:01 9:23
415 1364 Nicki Hahn 28 F Latham NY 2:02:27 2:03:06 9:24
416 1544 Rita Mccaffrey 47 F Mamaroneck NY 2:02:29 2:03:09 9:24
417 1697 Elizabeth Pratico 45 F Niskayuna NY 2:03:10 2:03:13 9:24
418 1514 Erin Malcolm 47 F Clifton Park NY 2:02:23 2:03:14 9:24
419 1630 Shelby Olsen 36 F Clifton Park NY 2:02:21 2:03:14 9:24
420 1013 Katherine Ambrosio 59 F Delmar NY 2:02:31 2:03:21 9:25
421 1802 Cathy Soloyna 56 F Wynantskill NY 2:02:49 2:03:21 9:25
422 1872 Kimiko Warlaumont 22 F Slingerlands NY 2:03:11 2:03:22 9:25
423 1099 Alexander Bunin 50 M Delmar NY 2:02:40 2:03:29 9:26
424 1397 Elizabeth Herkenham 52 F Charlton NY 2:02:55 2:03:31 9:26
425 1725 Lauren Roecker 47 F Charlton NY 2:02:56 2:03:31 9:26
426 1666 George Penn 41 M Niskayuna NY 2:02:40 2:03:32 9:26
427 1661 Linda Peavy 58 F Albany NY 2:02:55 2:03:32 9:26
428 1685 Bruce Piraino 39 M Niskayuna NY 2:03:19 2:03:38 9:26
429 1678 Louis Piechota 28 M Schenectady NY 2:03:24 2:03:39 9:26
430 1488 Maureen Lefevre 56 F Springfield PA 2:03:09 2:03:42 9:27
431 1777 John Sheehy 52 M Menands NY 2:03:35 2:03:43 9:27
432 1441 David Kafshbarghi 26 M Montreal QC 2:03:39 2:03:46 9:27
433 1735 Krista Rock 39 F Clifton Park NY 2:03:07 2:03:48 9:27
434 1135 Marc C Champigny 36 M Castleton NY 2:03:08 2:03:48 9:27
435 1079 Dawn Brennan 31 F Albany NY 2:03:09 2:03:51 9:27
436 1064 John Bevilacqua 47 M Colonie NY 2:02:58 2:03:57 9:28
437 1152 Steve Collier 47 M Peru NY 2:03:18 2:04:01 9:28
438 1654 Jill Parsons 26 F Feura Bush NY 2:03:54 2:04:11 9:29
439 1584 Natalie Morris 27 F Elmira NY 2:03:44 2:04:14 9:29
440 1828 Melissa Termine-goetz 27 F Latham NY 2:04:03 2:04:19 9:29
441 1485 Nicholas Layne 28 M Loudonville NY 2:03:22 2:04:23 9:30
442 1842 Jennifer Tucci 38 F Scotia NY 2:03:48 2:04:32 9:30
443 1276 Heather Enos 25 F Canandaigua NY 2:04:30 2:04:38 9:31
444 1821 Isaiah Swart 28 M Albany NY 2:04:09 2:04:47 9:32
445 1125 A. Callee Carpenter 36 F Albany NY 2:04:04 2:04:48 9:32
446 1940 Troy Mackey 44 M Albany NY 2:04:34 2:04:54 9:32
447 1464 John Knack 21 M Syracuse NY 2:04:00 2:04:55 9:32
448 1173 Jessica Crall 17 F Clifton Park NY 2:04:46 2:05:02 9:33
449 1192 Kathi Davi 51 F Hudson NY 2:04:15 2:05:08 9:33
450 1119 Mary Cantele 47 F Hudson NY 2:04:15 2:05:08 9:33
451 1296 Joseph Fitzsimmons 53 M Latham NY 2:04:11 2:05:11 9:33
452 1074 John Bonetsky 34 M Niverville NY 2:04:28 2:05:22 9:34
453 1509 Lea Macchi 37 F Lee MA 2:04:51 2:05:23 9:34
454 1260 Moira Driscoll 37 F Clifton Park NY 2:05:14 2:05:24 9:34
455 1168 Jennifer Coughlin 33 F Clifton Park NY 2:05:14 2:05:24 9:34
456 1088 Collen A.m. Brown 37 F Ticonderoga NY 2:04:49 2:05:28 9:35
457 1330 Leigh Gilson 35 F Niskayuna NY 2:04:59 2:05:32 9:35
458 1340 Colleen Goodspeed 39 F Duanesburg NY 2:04:41 2:05:33 9:35
459 1792 Laura Smith 33 F Voorheesville NY 2:05:12 2:05:34 9:35
460 1812 William Stenhouse 56 M Albany NY 2:05:13 2:05:36 9:35
461 1334 Justin Glass 28 M Albany NY 2:04:41 2:05:39 9:35
462 1373 Miriam Hardin 42 F Albany NY 2:05:38 2:05:40 9:36
463 1475 Kara Labounty 18 F Syracuse NY 2:04:47 2:05:42 9:36
464 1133 Diana Cesta 42 F Troy NY 2:05:14 2:05:45 9:36
465 1077 Colleen Breiner 44 F Troy NY 2:05:14 2:05:45 9:36
466 1338 Denise Gonder Terzian 45 F Albany NY 2:05:32 2:05:48 9:36
467 1833 Tommasina Thomas 34 F Castleton NY 2:05:33 2:05:50 9:36
468 1360 Beth Grzyboxki 45 F Clifton Park NY 2:05:00 2:05:52 9:36
469 1271 Irene Eliea 33 F Feura Bush NY 2:05:56 2:05:59 9:37
470 1939 James Schworob 60 M Pittsfield MA 2:05:04 2:06:07 9:38
471 1606 Jennifer Nassivera 36 F Averill Park NY 2:04:55 2:06:07 9:38
472 1171 Randall Craig 58 M Glenmont NY 2:05:21 2:06:10 9:38
473 1611 Colin Nelson 60 M Houston TX 2:05:15 2:06:20 9:39
474 1405 Linda Hines 30 F Schenectady NY 2:06:14 2:06:26 9:39
475 1404 Kyle Hines 30 M Schenectady NY 2:06:14 2:06:27 9:39
476 1608 Alice Neal 47 F Silver Springs FL 2:06:24 2:06:32 9:40
477 1392 William Heeney 30 M Cohoes NY 2:05:32 2:06:35 9:40
478 1241 Berverly Dimuro 56 F East Chatham NY 2:05:55 2:06:37 9:40
479 1111 S Cacciola 55 M Albany NY 2:05:45 2:06:43 9:40
480 1306 Elizabeth Fox 30 F Clifton Park NY 2:06:34 2:06:45 9:41
481 1285 Laura Feack 34 F Crosby TX 2:05:42 2:06:46 9:41
482 1805 Slene Southard 51 F Malden Bridge NY 2:06:06 2:06:48 9:41
483 1325 Amy George 40 F Albany NY 2:06:47 2:06:51 9:41
484 1230 Jennifer Desjardins 40 F Gloversville NY 2:06:10 2:07:01 9:42
485 1183 Cheryl Dabrowski 49 F Adams MA 2:06:15 2:07:02 9:42
486 1391 Kelcey Heenan 21 F Selkirk NY 2:06:26 2:07:15 9:43
487 1155 Alison Conaway 35 F Albany NY 2:06:58 2:07:15 9:43
488 1106 Anne Butler 38 F Latham NY 2:06:20 2:07:18 9:43
489 1737 Lewis Rosenthal 58 M Delmar NY 2:07:03 2:07:21 9:43
490 1255 Debra Dowie 53 F Lake Placid NY 2:06:47 2:07:24 9:44
491 1574 Lisa Mnieckowski 36 F Rexford NY 2:07:26 2:07:36 9:44
492 1565 Michael Miller 37 M Watertown NY 2:06:42 2:07:40 9:45
493 1229 Roberto Derizans 29 M Middlebury VT 2:07:19 2:07:43 9:45
494 1022 Jack Armitage 49 M Latham NY 2:06:49 2:07:50 9:45
495 1138 Lindsay Choppy 25 F Troy NY 2:07:51 2:07:54 9:46
496 1416 Antoinettte Howard 40 F Waterford NY 2:07:51 2:07:54 9:46
497 1604 Robin Nagengast 43 M Albany NY 2:07:23 2:08:04 9:47
498 1279 John Estok 55 M Glen Rock NJ 2:07:07 2:08:04 9:47
499 1101 Julie Buonacore 31 F Albany NY 2:07:58 2:08:22 9:48
500 1895 Reem Wlaschin 44 F Rexford NY 2:07:48 2:08:31 9:49
501 1039 Kathleen Baran 33 F Hyde Park NY 2:08:04 2:08:42 9:49
502 1723 Bethany Rockney 24 F Hyde Park NY 2:08:04 2:08:42 9:49
503 1061 Jennifer Bergeron 29 F Albany NY 2:08:39 2:08:47 9:50
504 1870 Keri Walsh 26 F Albany NY 2:08:39 2:08:47 9:50
505 1827 Gabrielle Tanski 38 F Ballston Spa NY 2:07:59 2:08:48 9:50
506 1601 Racquel Murray 40 F Cohoes NY 2:08:26 2:08:57 9:51
507 1729 Lisa Rohrs 23 F Congers NY 2:08:21 2:08:59 9:51
508 1037 David Balban 24 M Pomona NY 2:08:27 2:09:04 9:51
509 1358 Ruth Grisham 38 F Guilderland NY 2:08:32 2:09:06 9:51
510 1775 Sharon Shaughnessy 27 F Albany NY 2:08:46 2:09:07 9:51
511 1136 Elaine Chi 25 F Valatie NY 2:08:37 2:09:13 9:52
512 1450 Jennifer Kehn 22 F Burnt Hills NY 2:08:29 2:09:18 9:52
513 1174 Becky Crawley 36 F Freehold NY 2:09:09 2:09:20 9:52
514 1903 Joe Xu 37 M Schenectady NY 2:08:51 2:09:42 9:54
515 1921 Jeff Mcgrath 47 M Potsdam NY 2:09:35 2:09:45 9:54
516 1184 Victoria W. Daley 51 F Schenectady NY 2:09:17 2:09:46 9:54
517 1409 Rachael Hoagland 35 F West Point NY 2:09:15 2:09:55 9:55
518 1080 David Bresnahan 30 M East Greenbush NY 2:09:53 2:10:08 9:56
519 1562 Ann Margare Miller 46 F Greenwich NY 2:09:47 2:10:17 9:57
520 1247 Jennifer Dixon 36 F Delanson NY 2:09:27 2:10:19 9:57
521 1480 Michael Larche 51 M Victor NY 2:10:08 2:10:24 9:57
522 1124 Mona Caron 40 F Clifton Park NY 2:09:35 2:10:27 9:57
523 1423 Stephanie Iuliucci 34 F Fort Edward NY 2:09:36 2:10:28 9:58
524 1909 Kelly Zurakowski 28 F Glenville NY 2:09:34 2:10:29 9:58
525 1412 Noel Hogan 54 M Cohoes NY 2:10:00 2:10:29 9:58
526 1648 Luis Pacheco 56 M Albany NY 2:10:36 2:10:42 9:59
527 1408 Christine Hmiel 24 F Albany NY 2:10:18 2:10:50 9:59
528 1377 Ashley Hart 25 F Latham NY 2:10:20 2:10:52 9:59
529 1394 Debora Henry 31 F Cobleskill NY 2:10:52 2:11:19 10:01
530 1066 Theresa Billington 37 F Warnerville NY 2:10:52 2:11:20 10:02
531 1679 Stacey Piel 40 F Rensselaer NY 2:11:07 2:11:25 10:02
532 1075 Susanne Borter 29 F Troy NY 2:10:42 2:11:35 10:03
533 1419 Linda Hudson 55 F Keene Valley NY 2:11:05 2:11:41 10:03
534 1482 Emily Lawlor 32 F Niskayuna NY 2:10:58 2:11:42 10:03
535 1127 Steven Casabella 47 M Albany NY 2:11:17 2:12:01 10:05
536 1385 Rose Hawver 57 F Loudonville NY 2:11:42 2:12:05 10:05
537 1175 Kristin Crawley 43 F Poestenkill NY 2:11:15 2:12:13 10:06
538 1453 Kara Kenny 22 F Albany NY 2:12:00 2:12:15 10:06
539 1643 Chiara Ostacoli 26 F Albany NY 2:11:41 2:12:19 10:06
540 1533 Steven Mastartis 55 M Saratoga Springs NY 2:11:43 2:12:22 10:06
541 1728 Larry Rohrs 52 M Congers NY 2:11:45 2:12:24 10:06
542 1789 Jodie Smith 33 F Fort Edward NY 2:11:52 2:12:43 10:08
543 1411 Lorina Hoelscher 42 F Clifton Park NY 2:12:48 2:12:59 10:09
544 1368 Tracy Hanchett 35 F Queensbury NY 2:12:33 2:13:04 10:09
545 1158 Lauren Cook 26 F New York NY 2:12:29 2:13:25 10:11
546 1287 Carrie Feldman 26 F New York CO 2:12:29 2:13:26 10:11
547 1912 Dominic Crupi 54 M Slingerlands NY 2:13:03 2:13:36 10:12
548 1637 Nikki O'meara 31 F Delmar NY 2:12:59 2:13:48 10:13
549 1929 Kathleen Tersigni 38 F Burnt Hills NY 2:12:50 2:13:51 10:13
550 1414 Linda Houlihan 48 F Albany NY 2:12:57 2:13:52 10:13
551 1923 Stephen Obermayer 48 M Ballston Spa NY 2:12:55 2:13:56 10:13
552 1447 Jen Kazmierczak 36 F Ballston Spa NY 2:12:59 2:14:06 10:14
553 1056 Jennifer Bennett 36 F Charleston SC 2:12:59 2:14:06 10:14
554 1856 Joanne Vanhorne 36 F Corinth NY 2:13:44 2:14:08 10:14
555 1649 Johna Palmer 48 F Ravena NY 2:13:10 2:14:09 10:14
556 1537 Vanessa Mauriello 28 F Leeds NY 2:13:40 2:14:25 10:16
557 1060 Michele Benyo 32 F Castleton NY 2:13:38 2:14:33 10:16
558 1376 Stefanie Harrington 27 F Poestenkill NY 2:13:38 2:14:34 10:16
559 1738 Lilly Routledge 39 F Queensbury NY 2:14:09 2:14:41 10:17
560 1379 Paige Hassall 45 F Missouri City TX 2:14:26 2:14:49 10:17
561 1779 Saborina Shin 57 F Albany NY 2:14:48 2:14:52 10:18
562 1181 Linda Cure 49 F Altamont NY 2:14:27 2:15:12 10:19
563 1202 Liz Bennison 43 F Albany NY 2:14:27 2:15:13 10:19
564 1433 Angel Jewell 33 F Averill Park NY 2:14:54 2:15:23 10:20
565 1628 Deana O'hare 36 F Westerlo NY 2:14:58 2:15:24 10:20
566 1787 Faith Smith 38 F Greenville NY 2:14:57 2:15:24 10:20
567 1186 Teresa Dalmata 37 F Albany NY 2:14:55 2:15:30 10:21
568 1718 David Rivera 41 M Pine Bush NY 2:14:27 2:15:32 10:21
569 1081 Jason A. Brewer 37 M Hannacroix NY 2:14:27 2:15:32 10:21
570 1698 Suzanne Pris 33 F Clifton Park NY 2:14:47 2:15:34 10:21
571 1655 Cheryl Pashlin 57 F Montreal QC 2:15:36 2:15:36 10:21
572 1702 Tina Quigley 43 F Clifton Park NY 2:15:01 2:15:53 10:22
573 1753 Hannah Salomon 32 F Fayetteville NY 2:15:26 2:16:01 10:23
574 1869 William Walker 31 M Cooperstown NY 2:15:45 2:16:07 10:23
575 1359 Sharee Gritsauage 39 F Albany NY 2:15:32 2:16:16 10:24
576 1589 Yoni Moskow 31 M Schenectady NY 2:16:09 2:16:20 10:24
577 1126 Nikki Carpenter 41 F Cohoes NY 2:16:02 2:16:20 10:24
578 1795 Michelle Smith 36 F Cohoes NY 2:16:13 2:16:26 10:25
579 1732 Kate Root 22 F Mechanicville NY 2:15:50 2:16:34 10:25
580 1501 Jeanie Loyola 45 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:15:44 2:16:34 10:25
581 1733 Patricia Root 45 F Mechanicville NY 2:15:51 2:16:35 10:26
582 1116 Lisa Campbell 49 F Greenwich NY 2:15:58 2:16:40 10:26
583 1717 Alexander Rinaldi 53 M Latham NY 2:15:43 2:16:43 10:26
584 1348 Melissa Grattan 36 F Clifton Park NY 2:15:51 2:16:43 10:26
585 1835 Sandra Thornton 35 F Albany NY 2:15:52 2:16:43 10:26
586 1614 Nancy Nero 50 F Rensselaer NY 2:16:14 2:16:48 10:27
587 1165 Carol Corrigan 56 F Adams MA 2:16:03 2:16:51 10:27
588 1934 Gregg Houghton 69 M Bethesda MD 2:16:13 2:16:53 10:27
589 1457 Young C. Kim 39 M Jackons Heights NY 2:16:28 2:16:55 10:27
590 1822 Shawn Sweeney 44 M Milford NH 2:15:56 2:17:07 10:28
591 1302 Leah Fosmer 39 F South Glens Falls NY 2:17:02 2:17:10 10:28
592 1887 Elizabeth Whiteman 37 F Slingerlands NY 2:16:54 2:17:16 10:29
593 1294 Diane Fisher 39 F Slingerlands NY 2:16:54 2:17:17 10:29
594 1899 Lisa Woods 31 F Albany NY 2:16:54 2:17:17 10:29
595 1663 Kathy Peek 50 F Schenectady NY 2:16:18 2:17:21 10:29
596 1866 Joanne Vroman 47 F Glenmont NY 2:16:19 2:17:21 10:29
597 1617 Kate Newton 42 F Clifton Park NY 2:17:32 2:17:47 10:31
598 1422 Mary Ibbetson 40 F Selkirk NY 2:16:56 2:17:54 10:32
599 1699 Amy Puccio 36 F Delmar NY 2:17:05 2:18:05 10:32
600 1050 Kiera Becker 33 F Albany NY 2:17:06 2:18:06 10:33
601 1033 Diane M. Baker 53 F Lee Center NY 2:17:15 2:18:08 10:33
602 1823 Ken Swiatek 61 M Williamstown MA 2:17:28 2:18:10 10:33
603 1131 Patty Cavuoto 28 F Glen Rock NJ 2:17:29 2:18:12 10:33
604 1431 Tyler Jenkins 24 M Canton MA 2:17:29 2:18:13 10:33
605 1581 Kristen Monty 37 F Ballston Spa NY 2:18:01 2:18:25 10:34
606 1144 Sakiko Claus 67 F Schroon Lake NY 2:18:07 2:18:26 10:34
607 1612 Melissa Nelson 42 F Woburn MA 2:18:22 2:18:34 10:35
608 1593 Kathy Mulholland 37 F Plattsburgh NY 2:17:43 2:18:37 10:35
609 1369 Nicole Hannon 26 F Albany NY 2:18:18 2:18:38 10:35
610 1427 Stephanie Jaquez 26 F Troy NY 2:18:18 2:18:38 10:35
611 1908 Clavin Zapp 50 M Troy NY 2:18:00 2:18:47 10:36
612 1092 Thomas Brown 39 M Schenectady NY 2:17:53 2:18:50 10:36
613 1006 Donn Aiken 43 M Rensselaer NY 2:18:13 2:18:59 10:37
614 1363 Marlee Guy 36 F Rome NY 2:18:17 2:19:10 10:37
615 1830 Laura Tesoriero 20 F Staten Island NY 2:18:16 2:19:12 10:38
616 1254 Jeffrey Dovigh 39 M Catskill NY 2:18:18 2:19:23 10:38
617 1484 Jennifer Lawrence 50 F West Sand Lake NY 2:18:33 2:19:32 10:39
618 1502 Karen Lucas 49 F Columbus OH 2:18:38 2:19:33 10:39
619 1791 Kylie Smith 30 F Latham NY 2:19:18 2:19:34 10:39
620 1851 Gina Valenti 37 F Clifton Park NY 2:19:17 2:19:34 10:39
621 1790 Kevin Smith 30 M Latham NY 2:19:18 2:19:34 10:39
622 1526 Brittany Marrone 19 F Westerlo NY 2:19:33 2:19:43 10:40
623 1731 Laurie Rondeau 50 F North Adams MA 2:19:03 2:19:50 10:40
624 1194 Erika Davis 42 F Skaneateles NY 2:19:31 2:19:54 10:41
625 1906 Regina Yoon 37 F Watervliet NY 2:19:07 2:20:01 10:41
626 1100 Christy Bunkoff 33 F Watervliet NY 2:19:07 2:20:01 10:41
627 1570 Jenny Ming 26 F Morris Plains NJ 2:19:10 2:20:08 10:42
628 1335 Colleen Glavin 35 F Schodack Landing NY 2:19:09 2:20:08 10:42
629 1237 Melynnda Dewitt 32 F Clifton Park NY 2:19:25 2:20:16 10:42
630 1185 Michael D'allaird 50 M Albany NY 2:19:23 2:20:22 10:43
631 1557 Kristin Mcmahon 31 F Stephentown NY 2:19:54 2:20:22 10:43
632 1667 Sheri Pennartz 42 F Clifton Park NY 2:20:15 2:20:27 10:43
633 1428 Vickie Jarvis 57 F Dlanson NY 2:19:30 2:20:32 10:44
634 1275 Erin Engstrom 31 F Albany NY 2:19:30 2:20:32 10:44
635 1378 Kathy Hart 52 F Albany NY 2:19:49 2:20:36 10:44
636 1760 Beth Schissler 27 F Astoria NY 2:19:39 2:20:37 10:44
637 1568 Susan Millstein 45 F Albany NY 2:20:06 2:20:56 10:45
638 1880 Kristine Weidner 46 F Albany NY 2:20:07 2:20:56 10:45
639 1268 Kristin Earle 28 F Burnt Hills NY 2:20:43 2:21:18 10:47
640 1897 Michael Wolff 57 M Castleton NY 2:20:36 2:21:25 10:48
641 1390 Melissa Hedrick 39 F Mechanicville NY 2:20:56 2:21:25 10:48
642 1023 Leslie Arp 41 F Greenville NY 2:21:10 2:21:38 10:49
643 1105 Alana Buscher 42 F Greenville NY 2:21:10 2:21:38 10:49
644 1153 Jennifer Colwell 37 F Claverack NY 2:21:02 2:21:56 10:50
645 1721 Sean Robbins 59 M Wynantskill NY 2:21:10 2:21:56 10:50
646 1784 Justin Simcoe 29 M Albany NY 2:21:20 2:21:59 10:50
647 1817 Dave Stutsrim 40 M Delmar NY 2:21:23 2:21:59 10:50
648 1669 Kate Perkett 41 F Ballston Lake NY 2:21:21 2:22:13 10:51
649 1059 Andria Bentley 26 F Albany NY 2:21:36 2:22:15 10:52
650 1123 Darryl Caron 46 M Clifton Park NY 2:21:37 2:22:30 10:53
651 1040 Alicia Barber 33 F Averill Park NY 2:22:55 2:23:15 10:56
652 1471 Christyne Kucera 52 F Troy NY 2:22:30 2:23:21 10:57
653 1594 Christy Mulyca 33 F Highland Falls NY 2:23:24 2:23:32 10:57
654 1670 Melinda Person 32 F Albany NY 2:22:59 2:23:50 10:59
655 1794 Mark Smith 36 M Loudonville NY 2:22:49 2:23:52 10:59
656 1788 Jean Smith 58 F Orlando FL 2:22:59 2:23:52 10:59
657 1068 Kristin Bisceglia 33 F Loudonville NY 2:22:50 2:23:53 10:59
658 1616 Russ Newkirk 59 M Albany NY 2:23:09 2:24:06 11:00
659 1541 Nancy May-skinner 46 F Clifton Park NY 2:23:19 2:24:07 11:00
660 1539 Susan May Strong 48 F Lenox MA 2:23:19 2:24:07 11:00
661 1118 Valerie Camper 47 F Rensselaer NY 2:23:30 2:24:23 11:01
662 1745 Rosanne Rushton 62 F Rome NY 2:23:14 2:24:31 11:02
663 1726 Patricia Roeser 55 F Schenectady NY 2:23:34 2:24:33 11:02
664 1224 Lorna Deily 52 F Rome NY 2:24:08 2:25:01 11:04
665 1528 Christine Marshall 43 F London ON 2:24:22 2:25:02 11:04
666 1818 Teri Stutsrim 40 F Delmar NY 2:24:28 2:25:06 11:05
667 1914 Jessica Eckert 26 F Arlington VA 2:24:08 2:25:11 11:05
668 1289 Daniel Finn 59 M Menands NY 2:25:48 2:25:54 11:08
669 1095 Sue Brumgard-johr 39 F Queensbury NY 2:25:09 2:25:56 11:08
670 1896 Kristin Wolf 28 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:25:45 2:26:09 11:09
671 1615 Tereja Newell 48 F Albany NY 2:25:06 2:26:10 11:09
672 1901 Abby Wurst 40 F Schenectady NY 2:26:18 2:26:32 11:11
673 1900 Amanda Wright 28 F Troy NY 2:26:20 2:26:40 11:12
674 1398 Michelle Hernandez 38 F Ballston Lake NY 2:26:36 2:26:47 11:12
675 1492 Susan Lesar 55 F Mechanicville NY 2:26:13 2:27:12 11:14
676 1776 Jaclyn Shaw 32 F Albany NY 2:26:20 2:27:18 11:15
677 1097 Anya Brunschwig 31 F Wethersfield CT 2:27:07 2:27:41 11:16
678 1491 Jessica Lennon 31 F Clifton Park NY 2:27:07 2:27:41 11:16
679 1712 Brandon Richey 25 M Delmar NY 2:27:11 2:27:50 11:17
680 1477 Dawn Lajennesse 59 F Chestertown NY 2:27:03 2:27:58 11:18
681 1867 Jennifer Waite 40 F Albany NY 2:27:05 2:28:01 11:18
682 1217 Amy Poole 40 F Albany NY 2:27:06 2:28:02 11:18
683 1710 Jennifer Reith 38 F Loudonville NY 2:27:06 2:28:02 11:18
684 1767 Leslie Seber 29 F Clifton Park NY 2:27:22 2:28:09 11:19
685 1265 Mark Dzikowicz 42 M Amsterdam NY 2:27:33 2:28:27 11:20
686 1473 Lori Kunker 39 F Latham NY 2:27:49 2:28:50 11:22
687 1137 Samuel Chiappone 26 M Troy NY 2:28:28 2:28:54 11:22
688 1300 Barb Flynn 47 F Valatie NY 2:28:33 2:29:07 11:23
689 1499 Kathleen Lisson 35 F Albany NY 2:28:08 2:29:15 11:24
690 1353 Kim Greene 40 F Wilton NY 2:28:32 2:29:26 11:24
691 1444 Beth Karhan 32 F Averill Park NY 2:29:16 2:29:36 11:25
692 1375 Stella Harnden 46 F Bellevue NE 2:29:05 2:29:49 11:26
693 1936 Jason Yaworsky 36 M Allegany NY 2:28:58 2:30:02 11:27
694 1937 Melissa Yaworsky 36 F Allegany NY 2:28:58 2:30:02 11:27
695 1357 Dot Grimaldi 50 F Selkirk NY 2:29:37 2:30:27 11:29
696 1218 Kirby Sarkany 39 M Malta NY 2:29:39 2:30:30 11:29
697 1542 Ann Mazzella 46 F Peru NY 2:29:48 2:30:33 11:30
698 1543 Chris Mazzella 44 M Peru NY 2:29:47 2:30:33 11:30
699 1350 Michael Grau 53 M Niskayuna NY 2:30:08 2:30:53 11:31
700 1349 Cindy Grau 52 F Niskayuna NY 2:30:08 2:30:53 11:31
701 1588 Nicole Moskow 32 F Schenectady NY 2:30:49 2:30:59 11:32
702 1567 Tammie Miller 35 F Watertown NY 2:30:33 2:31:30 11:34
703 1351 David Greaser 47 M Williamsburg PA 2:31:30 2:31:48 11:35
704 1928 Edward Wronski 61 M Slingerlands NY 2:31:30 2:32:16 11:37
705 1014 Madhu Anand 35 F Albany NY 2:31:40 2:32:29 11:38
706 1840 Angela Tremain 38 F Marlboro NY 2:31:50 2:32:33 11:39
707 1474 Lia Kwee Isaac 45 F Glen Rock NJ 2:32:24 2:32:57 11:41
708 1786 Cheryl Simpkins 35 F Schoharie NY 2:32:28 2:32:58 11:41
709 1481 Bill Lavacchia 60 M Woburn MA 2:33:00 2:33:20 11:42
710 1315 Laura Gable 45 F Clifton Park NC 2:33:00 2:33:23 11:43
711 1599 Carley Murray 35 F Green Island NY 2:32:19 2:33:23 11:43
712 1746 Valerie Ruskin 38 F Clifton Park NY 2:32:32 2:33:24 11:43
713 1701 Corie Quattrocchi 34 F South Glens Falls NY 2:32:46 2:33:33 11:43
714 1096 Bob Brumley 62 M Amsterdam NY 2:32:35 2:33:36 11:44
715 1898 Karen Wolfmeyer 52 F New Berlin WI 2:33:21 2:33:50 11:45
716 1531 Maryann Martel 47 F Waterford NY 2:33:45 2:34:15 11:46
717 1053 Deborah Bedard 50 F Glens Falls NY 2:33:31 2:34:17 11:47
718 1766 Erin Sears 30 F Plattsburgh NY 2:33:26 2:34:21 11:47
719 1800 Meg Sodano 30 F Albany NY 2:34:16 2:34:31 11:48
720 1047 Jessica Bazar 23 F Waterford NY 2:35:06 2:35:36 11:53
721 1613 Shannon Nephew 35 F Plattsburgh NY 2:34:55 2:35:36 11:53
722 1551 Elizabeth Mcgowan-philli 30 F Troy NY 2:34:47 2:35:37 11:53
723 1415 Erika Hover 28 F Hudson NY 2:35:06 2:35:48 11:54
724 1571 Nicole Minnick 29 F Clifton Park NY 2:34:55 2:35:48 11:54
725 1521 Richard Mantey 57 M West Hurley NY 2:35:38 2:36:26 11:56
726 1520 Peggy Mantey 55 F West Hurley NY 2:36:26 2:36:26 11:56
727 1166 Joe Corrigan 78 M Clifton Park NY 2:35:52 2:36:40 11:58
728 1924 Chris Pepper 27 M Albany NY 2:36:14 2:36:43 11:58
729 1069 Cathy Biss 62 F Queensbury NY 2:36:04 2:36:45 11:58
730 1696 Lauren Porter 25 F Albany NY 2:35:50 2:36:49 11:58
731 1596 Lorne Murdock 67 M Ottawa ON 2:36:07 2:37:14 12:00
732 1142 Joanne Clark 52 F Ho-ho-kus NJ 2:36:41 2:37:47 12:03
733 1250 Daniel Doherty 61 M Albany NY 2:36:44 2:37:49 12:03
734 1890 Katelyn Wilder 25 F Troy NY 2:37:42 2:38:09 12:04
735 1813 Katherine Stephens 28 F Albany NY 2:37:47 2:38:15 12:05
736 1759 Jennifer Schermerhorn 27 F Nassau NY 2:37:36 2:38:25 12:06
737 1741 Paul Ruckert 49 M Rensselaer NY 2:37:42 2:38:52 12:08
738 1313 Meg Fryling 35 F Schenectady NY 2:37:43 2:38:53 12:08
739 1163 Jeff Cornick 30 M Ballston Spa NY 2:38:11 2:39:13 12:09
740 1164 Mandy Cornick 30 F Ballston Spa NY 2:38:12 2:39:13 12:09
741 1602 Marva Nadeau 67 F Cohoes NY 2:39:19 2:39:39 12:11
742 1603 Ronald Nadeau 68 M Cohoes NY 2:39:19 2:39:40 12:11
743 1161 Shannon Corbitt 37 F Glenmont NY 2:39:43 2:39:56 12:13
744 1112 Lisa Caffarella 39 F Schenectady NY 2:39:19 2:40:08 12:13
745 1113 Michael Caffarella 47 M Schenectady NY 2:39:19 2:40:08 12:13
746 1662 Christine Pechulis 40 F Clifton Park NY 2:40:05 2:40:27 12:15
747 1583 Kim Moore 42 F Clifton Park NY 2:39:57 2:40:59 12:17
748 1150 Mary Helen Collen 53 F Menands NY 2:41:13 2:42:13 12:23
749 1140 Cait H. Clark 64 F Syracuse NY 2:42:41 2:42:41 12:25
750 1580 Lydia Montiforte 24 F Esperance NY 2:42:35 2:42:51 12:26
751 1656 Karie Pastore 39 F Ballston Lake NY 2:41:57 2:42:53 12:26
752 1264 Karen Dyer 34 F Chittenango NY 2:42:36 2:43:26 12:29
753 1299 Amy Flood 37 F Ballston Lake NY 2:43:04 2:43:26 12:29
754 1308 Christy Frangella 37 F Selkirk NY 2:43:19 2:43:48 12:30
755 1516 Kris Maloney 51 F North Adams MA 2:43:05 2:43:53 12:31
756 1703 Uzma Qureshi 47 F Slingerlands NY 2:43:39 2:44:01 12:31
757 1674 Karen Phillips 53 F Honeoye Falls NY 2:44:19 2:45:19 12:37
758 1262 Phylicia Dunham 20 F So New Berlin NY 2:45:02 2:45:40 12:39
759 1227 Dorine Delutri 44 F Latham NY 2:45:03 2:45:52 12:40
760 1429 Flynn Jebb 24 F Albany NY 2:46:55 2:47:30 12:47
761 1372 Melissa Harden 31 F Clifton Park NY 2:46:45 2:47:48 12:49
762 1748 Michele Rutland 46 F Troy NY 2:48:08 2:48:35 12:52
763 1128 Suzanne Casabella 46 F Leeds NY 2:48:50 2:49:35 12:57
764 1730 Nicole Rohrs 25 F Delmar NY 2:49:05 2:49:44 12:57
765 1530 Nicola Marshall 42 F Komoka ON 2:50:27 2:51:08 13:04
766 1383 Deborah Havens 52 F Latham NY 2:50:07 2:51:10 13:04
767 1086 Anastasia Bronec 22 F East Greenbush NY 2:52:14 2:52:56 13:12
768 1837 Paul Timpone 29 M East Greenbush NY 2:52:14 2:52:56 13:12
769 1048 Debbie Beach 49 F Scotia NY 2:52:09 2:53:03 13:13
770 1651 Enzo Paoletti 66 M Delmar NY 2:58:15 2:59:11 13:41
771 1803 Nora Sosnowski 55 F Altamont NY 3:01:31 3:01:53 13:53
772 1540 Cynthia Mayer 52 F Albany NY 3:02:39 3:03:46 14:02
773 1130 Joe Cavazos 38 M Albany NY 3:04:46 3:05:32 14:10
774 1120 Eileen Carlino 28 F Schenectady NY 3:04:48 3:05:48 14:11
775 1525 Kayla Marot 22 F Douglas MA 3:06:14 3:06:56 14:16
776 1352 Brian Green 38 M Nepean ON 3:12:05 3:13:18 14:45
777 1395 Stephanie Henry 36 F Rensselaer NY 3:12:29 3:13:39 14:47
778 1689 Debra Plue 35 F Rensselaer NY 3:13:54 3:14:44 14:52
779 1711 Arleen Reyell 47 F Niskayuana NY 3:16:44 3:17:39 15:05
780 1270 Joanne Egnaczyk 51 F Schenectady NY 3:23:55 3:24:57 15:39
781 1844 Regina Tumidajewicz 82 F Amsterdam NY 3:27:02 3:27:10 15:49
782 1708 Monique Reese 31 F Clifton Park NY 3:28:33 3:29:22 15:59