6th USMC Reserves Toys for Tots
Hannaford Supermarkets Half Marathon
Colonie-Albany, New York
October 7, 2007 Start 8:30 -- 56 degrees at start West Wind!

Results by Bruce Vandewater.
Place Name                  No.  Ag S City            St W Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ==== == = =============== == = ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Caramore            88 25 M East Greenbush  NY   1:12:35  5:33 
    2 Andrew McCarthy        558 23 M Albany          NY   1:16:10  5:49 
    3 Steven Spittler        441 16 M Norwich         NY   1:17:41  5:56 
    4 Craig Zingerline       597 29 M Philadelphia    PA   1:18:43  6:01 
    5 Peter Ostrum           361 49 M Glenfield       NY   1:18:49  6:01 
    6 Arthur Degraw Jr.      138 27 M Watervliet      NY   1:19:09  6:03 
    7 Matthew Febles         166 37 M New York        NY   1:19:13  6:03 
    8 Brian Northan          352 32 M Guilderland     NY   1:20:24  6:08 
    9 Dale Keenan            257 57 M Selkirk         NY   1:20:39  6:10 
   10 Nathan Jenkins         245 29 M Ballston Spa    NY   1:21:00  6:11 
   11 Jim Maney              299 49 M Slingerlands    NY   1:21:14  6:12 
   12 Ed Menis               326 42 M Schenectady     NY   1:21:49  6:15 
   13 Jon Rocco              402 40 M Colonie         NY   1:21:50  6:15 
   14 Brian Debraccio        132 41 M Scotia          NY   1:22:07  6:16 
   15 Stuart Barlow           49 43 M Bennington      VT   1:22:18  6:17 
   16 John Couch             113 48 M Malta           NY   1:22:45  6:19 
   17 Alyssa Lotmore         290 22 F Albany          NY   1:22:51  6:20 
   18 Leonardo Bobadilla      68 37 M Brooklyn        NY   1:23:25  6:22 
   19 Joe Benny               58 29 M Albany          NY   1:23:49  6:24 
   20 Kevin Kelly            259 27 M Hoboken         NJ   1:24:00  6:25 
   21 Peter Gerardi          187 56 M Scotia          NY   1:24:23  6:27 
   22 Robert Colburn         102 52 M Niskayuna       NY   1:25:12  6:30 
   23 Tom Benoit              59 36 M Oneonta         NY   1:25:31  6:32 
   24 Rachelle Jenkins       246 31 F Ballston Spa    NY   1:25:34  6:32 
   25 Kevin Creagan          561 42 M Albany          NY   1:26:05  6:34 
   26 Joseph Grabicki        556 31 M West Hartford   CT   1:26:20  6:36 
   27 Geoffrey Hassard       208 44 M Oneonta         NY   1:26:31  6:36 
   28 Dan Damasca            125 46 M Pittsfield      MA   1:26:51  6:38 
   29 Kyle Williams          498 46 M Cobleskill      NY   1:27:16  6:40 
   30 Karen Dolge            148 37 F Valatie         NY   1:27:31  6:41 
   31 Bradley Oakes          354 31 M Niskayuna       NY   1:27:40  6:42 
   32 Steve Seabury          423 39 M Old Chatham     NY   1:28:19  6:45 
   33 Lee Kosinski           274 44 M Cresco          PA   1:28:47  6:47 
   34 Dave Bangert            72 46 M Gansevoort      NY   1:29:27  6:50 
   35 Paul Mueller           341 23 M Albany          NY   1:29:29  6:50 
   36 Joe Krisciunas         277 41 M Niskayuna       NY   1:29:34  6:50 
   37 Hester Hemmett         217 35 F St. George      VT   1:29:43  6:51 
   38 Nancy Taormina         555 48 F Albany          NY   1:29:45  6:51 
   39 Paul Vella             478 31 M Lunenburg       MA   1:30:07  6:53 
   40 Lennie Davis           130 47 M Potsdam         NY   1:30:12  6:53 
   41 Christian Sandel       417 33 M Gloversville    NY   1:30:28  6:54 
   42 Regina Flint           550 33 F Amsterdam       NY   1:30:46  6:56 
   43 Rebecca Rosenberg-Ber  408 25 F Albany          NY   1:30:52  6:56 
   44 Paul Denio             141 46 M Troy            NY   1:31:35  7:00 
   45 Julie Gold             557 33 F Malta           NY   1:31:44  7:00 
   46 Heather Guthrie        200 38 F Bloomfield      NJ   1:32:50  7:05 
   47 Neal Fogg              175 43 M Weymouth        MA   1:32:52  7:05 
   48 Michael Vadney         471 36 M Richmond        RI   1:32:52  7:05 
   49 Christina Kichula      594 36 F Silver Springs  MD   1:33:17  7:07 
   50 Jennifer Ward          486 36 F Pittsfield      MA   1:33:19  7:07 
   51 Dave Broadbent          75 57 M Perkasie        PA   1:33:46  7:10 
   52 Todd Smith             437 33 M Voorheesville   NY   1:34:05  7:11 
   53 Christine Varley       476 43 F Albany          NY   1:34:13  7:12 
   54 Rodney Andre            36 38 M Tyngsboro       MA   1:34:21  7:12 
   55 Raymond Lewis          286 52 M Ballston Lake   NY   1:34:36  7:13 
   56 John Sestito           425 44 M Johnsonville    NY   1:35:12  7:16 
   57 Brady Bouchard          71 32 M Cliftn Park     NY   1:35:15  7:16 
   58 Meghan Davey           589 22 F Amsterdam       NY   1:35:18  7:17 
   59 Cheryl Abert            17 50 F South Hadley    MA   1:35:20  7:17 
   60 Terra Sentiwany        554 32 F Rensselaer      NY   1:35:23  7:17 
   61 Sara Brenner Spinnat    73 27 F Guilderland     NY   1:35:28  7:17 
   62 James Mott             601 42 M Saquoit         NY   1:35:51  7:19 
   63 Thomas Adams            18 63 M Schenectady     NY   1:36:11  7:21 
   64 Steve St. Clair        444 49 M Williamstown    MA   1:36:14  7:21 
   65 Jeremy Robinson        401 30 M Pottersville    NY   1:36:22  7:21 
   66 Laurie Hoyt            233 41 F Schenectady     NY   1:36:23  7:22 
   67 Gilbert Chorbajian      95 37 M Schenectady     NY   1:36:29  7:22 
   68 Chris Nowak            353 32 M Watervliet      NY   1:36:42  7:23 
   69 Robert Allen            21 38 M Cornwall        ON   1:36:54  7:24 
   70 Jeff Loukmas           291 36 M Clifton Park    NY   1:37:02  7:25 
   71 Rebecca Corso          112 33 F Albany          NY   1:37:11  7:25 
   72 Valery Allen            22 37 F Cornwall        ON   1:37:29  7:27 
   73 Jim David              126 36 M Albany          NY   1:37:32  7:27 
   74 Bernie Weis            488 35 M Colonie         NY   1:37:33  7:27 
   75 Trevor Wood            503 32 M Clifton Park    NY   1:37:35  7:27 
   76 Mark Frontera          179 27 M Clifton Park    NY   1:37:35  7:27 
   77 Jane Mastaitis         552 49 F Saratoga Spring NY   1:37:43  7:28 
   78 David Rettig           390 43 M Niskayuna       NY   1:37:55  7:29 
   79 Michael Biehl           62 47 M Ridgefield      CT   1:37:55  7:29 
   80 Bruce Stevens          448 51 M Latham          NY   1:38:00  7:29 
   81 Jeff Clark              98 49 M Glenmont        NY   1:38:04  7:29 
   82 Michael Conway         573 37 M Nassau          NY   1:38:22  7:31 
   83 Olivier Guise          198 32 M Albany          NY   1:38:24  7:31 
   84 Eric Vandenbos         473 40 M Clifton Park    NY   1:38:28  7:31 
   85 Joyce Goodrich         193 49 F Glenville       NY   1:38:33  7:31 
   86 Chris Hogan            564 42 M Delmar          NY   1:38:34  7:32 
   87 Edward Lis             288 40 M Lake Placid     NY   1:38:44  7:32 
   88 Jennifer Merritt       327 29 F Albany          NY   1:38:45  7:32 
   89 Timothy Stetin         447 45 M Clermont        FL   1:39:05  7:34 
   90 Sandra Reulet          391 43 F Saratoga Spring NY   1:39:14  7:35 
   91 Francis Clark           97 45 M Becket          MA   1:39:19  7:35 
   92 Ron Reynolds           395 60 M Lachine         QC   1:39:20  7:35 
   93 Rebecca Foulger        176 25 F Watertown       NY   1:39:37  7:36 
   94 Dan Bernstein           61 54 M Loudonville     NY   1:39:44  7:37 
   95 Mark Howe              232 46 M East Greenbush  NY   1:40:00  7:38 
   96 Karin Peterson         369 31 F Cohoes          NY   1:40:04  7:38 
   97 Maureen Fitzgerald     173 49 F Clifton Park    NY   1:40:12  7:39 
   98 Andrew Eyer            162 35 M Gansevoort      NY   1:40:30  7:40 
   99 Bijan Bolouri           70 23 M Beaconsfield    QC   1:40:37  7:41 
  100 Dallas Devries         576 30 M Troy            NY   1:40:43  7:41 
  101 Ray Gamino             182 47 M Clifton Park    NY   1:40:49  7:42 
  102 Ken Sadlemire          565 41 M Waterford       NY   1:40:51  7:42 
  103 Mike Becker             53 43 M Albany          NY   1:40:55  7:42 
  104 Daniel Seney, Jr.      424 25 M Castleton       NY   1:40:57  7:42 
  105 Karen Mackin           595 42 F Acton           MA   1:41:03  7:43 
  106 Stephen Rondeau        406 49 M North Adams     NY   1:41:14  7:44 
  107 Mike Clarke            100 60 M Doylestown      PA   1:41:30  7:45 
  108 Stephanie Lasner       282 21 F New City        NY   1:41:39  7:46 
  109 Karen Tibbetts         462 40 F Lenox           MA   1:41:44  7:46 
  110 David Wojcik           501 26 M Waterford       NY   1:41:44  7:46 
  111 John Tamoshunas        457 49 M Albany          NY   1:41:46  7:46 
  112 Edward Klenk           602 54 M Warrington      PA   1:41:48  7:46 
  113 Bradley Anderson        30 28 M Apalachin       NY   1:41:50  7:47 
  114 Chad Corbet            603 36 M Schenectady     NY   1:42:02  7:47 
  115 Ben Kaplan             253 53 M Pittsfield      MA   1:42:08  7:48 
  116 W Carroll               92 57 M Cobleskill      NY   1:42:09  7:48 
  117 Jonathan Moeller       334 29 M Albany          NY   1:42:11  7:48 
  118 Robert Kelly           261 57 M Lee             MA   1:42:15  7:48 
  119 Allison Moeller        333 31 F Albany          NY   1:42:26  7:49 
  120 John Russell           409 53 M Ballston Lake   NY   1:42:34  7:50 
  121 Greg Kealey            255 27 M Iroquois        ON   1:42:49  7:51 
  122 Bill Wilkerson         496 46 M Niskayuna       NY   1:42:51  7:51 
  123 David Gildersleeve     189 34 M East Greenbush  NY   1:43:04  7:52 
  124 John Turner            553 57 M Baldwinsville   NY   1:43:12  7:53 
  125 Mark Devenpeck         144 46 M Albany          NY   1:43:45  7:55 
  126 Matthew Fryer          180 27 M Loudonville     NY   1:43:47  7:55 
  127 Ken Moehringer         331 43 M Clifton Park    NY   1:43:51  7:56 
  128 Kelly Tynan            469 34 F Schenectady     NY   1:44:03  7:57 
  129 Jay Geiger             185 35 M Watervliet      NY   1:44:03  7:57 
  130 Allison Sutton         568    F                      1:44:09  7:57 
  131 Denise Iannizzotto     237 44 F Lake Katrine    NY   1:44:11  7:57 
  132 Liz Kiel               263 43 F Doylestown      PA   1:44:15  7:58 
  133 Dorine Peregrim        366 47 F Lake Placid     NY   1:44:21  7:58 
  134 Debbie Girouard        190 44 F Agawan          MA   1:44:24  7:58 
  135 Melissa Brinkman         5 28 F Cohoes          NY   1:44:31  7:59 
  136 Pamela Daniels           8 35 F Latham          NY   1:44:35  7:59 
  137 Tatiana Allore          25 16 F Rosemere        QC   1:44:35  7:59 
  138 Sannng Pingitore       373 29 F Fonda           NY   1:44:47  8:00 
  139 Greg McCulloch         322 31 M Loudonville     NY   1:44:59  8:01 
  140 Susan Kenney           262 29 F Loudonville     NY   1:44:59  8:01 
  141 Noah Hodges            226 31 M Elkhart         IN   1:45:06  8:01 
  142 Laura Zima             508 27 F Troy            NY   1:45:21  8:03 
  143 Mark Jensen            247 22 M Troy            NY   1:45:21  8:03 
  144 Daniel McColgan        320 39 M Loudonville     NY   1:45:31  8:03 
  145 Cory Ramsey            575 15 M Niskayuna       NY   1:45:34  8:04 
  146 John Geren             188 63 M Clifton Park    NY   1:45:36  8:04 
  147 David Dietrich         146 56 M Greenville      NY   1:45:52  8:05 
  148 Michael Dimezza        588 24 M Tribes Hill     NY   1:45:59  8:05 
  149 Jeff Williams          497 37 M West Sand Lake  NY   1:46:00  8:06 
  150 Michael Bennett         57 40 M Castleton       NY   1:46:15  8:07 
  151 David Pickel           371 53 M Scotia          NY   1:46:27  8:08 
  152 Susan Burns             82 52 F Delmar          NY   1:46:40  8:09 
  153 Cory Metler            328 34 M Mechanicville   NY   1:46:41  8:09 
  154 Kari Deer              136 28 F Albany          NY   1:46:50  8:09 
  155 John Deer              135 25 M Albany          NY   1:46:51  8:09 
  156 Matthew Hains          204 25 M Albany          NY   1:47:02  8:10 
  157 Juan Melendez          598 47 M Albany          NY   1:47:30  8:12 
  158 Marion Horan           230 26 F Mechanicsville  NY   1:47:45  8:14 
  159 Anthony Apuzzi          40 40 M Delmar          NY   1:47:50  8:14 
  160 Shanley Alber           19 35 F Clifton Park    NY   1:48:07  8:15 
  161 Erin Nichols           351 29 F Voorheesville   NY   1:48:09  8:15 
  162 Robert Mauro           312 39 M Schenectady     NY   1:48:09  8:15 
  163 Justin Einhorn         157 22 M Katonah         NY   1:48:17  8:16 
  164 Daniel Pollay          375 40 M Latham          NY   1:48:24  8:17 
  165 Nancy Kiendzior        264 54 F Westfield       MA   1:48:31  8:17 
  166 Stephen Curro          119 44 M Niskayuna       NY   1:48:46  8:18 
  167 Megan Bruno             77 31 F Altamont        NY   1:49:00  8:19 
  168 Limin Guo              199 47 M Cohoes          NY   1:49:00  8:19 
  169 Shengxin Jin           249 47 M Cohoes          NY   1:49:00  8:19 
  170 John Parsons           364 51 M Troy            NY   1:49:07  8:20 
  171 Andrea Teague          458 34 F Glenmont        NY   1:49:16  8:21 
  172 Sean Crall             115 41 M Clifton Park    NY   1:49:17  8:21 
  173 Janice Phoenix         370 46 F Schenectady     NY   1:49:25  8:21 
  174 Thomas Duane           154 30 M Selkirk         NY   1:49:34  8:22 
  175 Paul Gantous           183 44 M Montreal        QC   1:49:35  8:22 
  176 Caroline Harvey        207 46 F Pierrefonds     QC   1:50:16  8:25 
  177 William Torpey         465 37 M Schenectady     NY   1:50:29  8:26 
  178 Peter Newkirk          350 60 M Albany          NY   1:50:31  8:26 
  179 Sally Drake            151 34 F Albany          NY   1:50:39  8:27 
  180 Walter Dixon           582 36 M Delanson        NY   1:50:45  8:27 
  181 Matthew Downey         149 45 M Delmar          NY   1:50:50  8:28 
  182 Richard Felton         168 39 M Burnt Hills     NY   1:50:50  8:28 
  183 Erin Deboom            131 33 F Schenectady     NY   1:50:54  8:28 
  184 Susan Finlayson        170 46 F Waterford       NY   1:50:55  8:28 
  185 Leslie Shove           426 50 F Coxsackie       NY   1:50:56  8:28 
  186 Morris Auster           45 36 M Niskayuna       NY   1:50:58  8:28 
  187 Dawn Cropco            116 37 F Ballston Lake   NY   1:51:15  8:30 
  188 Melissa Grimm          197 23 F Cottekill       NY   1:51:16  8:30 
  189 Courtney Slade         433 24 F Amherst         NY   1:51:19  8:30 
  190 John Bidell            574 50 M Voorheesville   NY   1:51:19  8:30 
  191 Stephanie Waffle       571 27 F Troy            NY   1:51:20  8:30 
  192 Tom Connally           572 35 M Troy            NY   1:51:21  8:30 
  193 Myriam Santos          592 54 F Clifton Park    NY   1:51:26  8:30 
  194 Jessica Mitchell       330 29 F Albany          NY   1:51:28  8:31 
  195 Shane Kilburn          266 30 M Ballston Spa    NY   1:51:32  8:31 
  196 Randy Maugle           310 52 M Fountainville   PA   1:51:35  8:31 
  197 Valerie Maugle         311 50 F Fountainville   PA   1:51:35  8:31 
  198 Thomas Ryan            413 47 M Scotia          NY   1:51:37  8:31 
  199 Catherine Woller       599 48 F Delmar          NY   1:51:50  8:32 
  200 William Skufca         432 44 M Wilmington      NY   1:52:01  8:33 
  201 Arthur Souza           439 20 M Montreal        QC   1:52:04  8:33 
  202 Lauren Harkins         205 24 F Troy            NY   1:52:15  8:34 
  203 Bryan Bednarz           54 25 M Troy            NY   1:52:15  8:34 
  204 Thomas Karl            254 31 M Albany          NY   1:52:19  8:34 
  205 Renee Malcolm          295 36 F Schenectady     NY   1:52:22  8:35 
  206 Lori Ochs              356 49 F Loudonville     NY   1:52:25  8:35 
  207 Bridgett Frary         177 47 F Niskayuna       NY   1:52:35  8:36 
  208 Bruce Daley            122 44 M Natick          NY   1:52:36  8:36 
  209 Tanya Goff             192 37 F Troy            NY   1:52:38  8:36 
  210 Jim Rudge              567 56 M East Berne      NY   1:52:45  8:36 
  211 Karen Lieb             287 48 F Saranac Lake    NY   1:52:49  8:37 
  212 Jodi Werner            491 32 F Ballston Lake   NY   1:52:54  8:37 
  213 Paul Gemmiti           186 48 M Delanson        NY   1:52:56  8:37 
  214 Lynn Roche             403 46 F Clifton Park    NY   1:52:59  8:38 
  215 Stacie Masullo         306 39 F Altamont        NY   1:53:01  8:38 
  216 Lee Hilt               224 51 M Colonie         NY   1:53:14  8:39 
  217 Josee Paquin           363 38 F Ottawa          ON   1:53:17  8:39 
  218 Andre Allore            24 46 M Rosemere        QC   1:53:18  8:39 
  219 Timothy Farley         165 58 M Nalcrest        FL   1:53:31  8:40 
  220 Tonya Maxstadt         313 37 F Bradenton       FL   1:53:32  8:40 
  221 Christine Reeves       386 41 F Queensbury      NY   1:53:38  8:40 
  222 Matthew Cook           105 27 M Newton Upper Fa MA   1:53:41  8:41 
  223 Rene Cooper            106 48 M Malta           NY   1:53:45  8:41 
  224 Betsy Fader            524 44 F New York        NY   1:53:49  8:41 
  225 Hank Chrzanowski       596 55 M Lake George     NY   1:53:57  8:42 
  226 Len Audette             43 46 M Mechanicville   NY   1:54:07  8:43 
  227 Douglas Billingham Ii   64 43 M Troy            NY   1:54:19  8:44 
  228 Mike Valada            560 41 M Clifton Park    NY   1:54:27  8:44 
  229 Jennifer Viscusi       604 31 F Nassau          NY   1:54:36  8:45 
  230 Gary Van Allen         605 58 M Valatie         NY   1:54:36  8:45 
  231 Peter Forth            585 36 M Glenville       NY   1:54:44  8:45 
  232 Richard Pisarri        374 53 M Albany          NY   1:54:44  8:46 
  233 Amy Quinn              381 36 F Lake Placid     NY   1:54:51  8:46 
  234 Cynthia Southard       569 54 F Latham          NY   1:54:56  8:46 
  235 Drew Leblanc           533 25 M Selkirk         NY   1:55:06  8:47 
  236 Karen Spinozzi         440 59 F Kingston        NY   1:55:18  8:48 
  237 Scott Bergonzi          60 43 M Granby          CT   1:55:21  8:48 
  238 Alison Gross           587 29 F West Hartford   CT   1:55:21  8:48 
  239 Tracy Bukowski          80 24 F Glenmont        NY   1:55:24  8:49 
  240 Pete Bukowski           79 53 M Glenmont        NY   1:55:25  8:49 
  241 Sam McClure              4 54 M Canon City      CO   1:55:32  8:49 
  242 Melissa Vecchio        477 26 F Latham          NY   1:55:34  8:49 
  243 James Vecchio          566 40 M Fonda           NY   1:55:35  8:49 
  244 Danielle Jacobs        241 27 F Chapel Hill     NC   1:55:36  8:49 
  245 Suzanne Mayer          315 23 F Albany          NY   1:55:36  8:50 
  246 Jill Harrington        206 25 F Cambridge       MA   1:55:50  8:51 
  247 Cynthia Jaconski       242 31 F East Greenbush  NY   1:56:22  8:53 
  248 James Whalen           492 65 M Ossining        NY   1:56:23  8:53 
  249 Matt Fitzgerald        172 34 M Albany          NY   1:56:25  8:53 
  250 Troy Bajardi            48 29 M Scotia          NY   1:56:25  8:53 
  251 Ernie Paquin           362 61 M Gansevoort      NY   1:56:30  8:54 
  252 Tim Conley             104 40 M Glenville       NY   1:56:33  8:54 
  253 James Cochran          101 59 M Rensselaer      NY   1:56:34  8:54 
  254 Martin Kittell         272 53 M East Greenbush  NY   1:56:39  8:54 
  255 Dana Allison            23 28 F Glenside        PA   1:56:44  8:55 
  256 Richard Gorton         194 28 M Saratoga Spring NY   1:56:55  8:56 
  257 Gwen Decker            134 47 F Rodman          NY   1:57:08  8:57 
  258 Jennifer Craig Martin  114 36 F Warners         NY   1:57:26  8:58 
  259 Tommy Wright             3 37 M Schenectady     NY   1:57:29  8:58 
  260 Angelique Papadopoulo  586 43 F Cohoes          NY   1:57:37  8:59 
  261 Patti Dietrich         147 51 F Greenville      NY   1:57:39  8:59 
  262 Steven Basinait         52 59 M Schenectady     NY   1:57:40  8:59 
  263 David O'Brien          355 57 M Schenectady     NY   1:57:42  8:59 
  264 Everett White          494 65 M Kingston        NY   1:57:46  8:59 
  265 Amy Haydock            213 25 F Latham          NY   1:57:51  9:00 
  266 Alyssa Nagengast       348 34 F Albany          NY   1:57:54  9:00 
  267 Peter Anderson          34 56 M Norwich         NY   1:57:57  9:00 
  268 Kevin Hodge            225 36 M Brooklyn        NY   1:58:08  9:01 
  269 Nanette Hatch          579 42 F Waterford       NY   1:58:39  9:03 
  270 Desma Degraw           137 27 F Watervliet      NY   1:58:39  9:03 
  271 Kathleen Strait        451 56 F Clifton Park    NY   1:58:41  9:04 
  272 Stacey Szwetkowski     456 37 F Clifton Park    NY   1:58:41  9:04 
  273 Kathleen Marotta       301 43 F Menands         NY   1:58:55  9:05 
  274 Lori Antolick           38 32 F Wynantskill     NY   1:59:17  9:06 
  275 Danielle Irwin         239 27 F Phoenix         NY   1:59:26  9:07 
  276 Tracey Meek            324 39 F Glenmont        NY   1:59:28  9:07 
  277 Kerry Ryan             412 30 F Pittsfield      MA   1:59:29  9:07 
  278 Eric Sanborn           416 44 M Rexford         NY   1:59:30  9:07 
  279 Fran Pilato            372 48 F Rensselaer      NY   1:59:38  9:08 
  280 Amy Drag               150 36 F Wateford        NY   1:59:41  9:08 
  281 Francine Fredette      178 38 F Glenmont        NY   1:59:55  9:09 
  282 Robert Rausch          383 38 M Albany          NY   2:00:00  9:10 
  283 Dante Alston            26 28 M Brooklyn        NY   2:00:01  9:10 
  284 Leia Alston             27 28 F Ithaca          NY   2:00:02  9:10 
  285 Michael Dellarocco     139 56 M Altamont        NY   2:00:05  9:10 
  286 Julie Granka           195 20 F Niskayuna       NY   2:00:29  9:12 
  287 Stephen White          495 57 M Doylestown      PA   2:00:33  9:12 
  288 Timothy Welles         490 48 M Albany          NY   2:00:49  9:13 
  289 Hank Demusz            140 62 M New Britain     PA   2:00:50  9:13 
  290 Fred Anders             29 57 M Valatie         NY   2:01:01  9:14 
  291 Ronni Travers          580 50 F Glenville       NY   2:01:24  9:16 
  292 Ralph Santos           593 66 M Clifton Park    NY   2:01:27  9:16 
  293 Lisbeth Brooks          76 44 F Amsterdam       NY   2:01:41  9:17 
  294 Thomas Mc Shane        316 26 M Buffalo         NY   2:01:41  9:17 
  295 Sara Cirba              96 23 F East Greenbush  NY   2:01:44  9:18 
  296 Christina Stracuzzi    450 24 F New York        NY   2:01:44  9:18 
  297 Sandra Sweet-Perpetua  517 36 F East Schodack   NY   2:01:44  9:18 
  298 Paul Murray            345 63 M Albany          NY   2:01:52  9:18 
  299 Tammie Jones           251 38 F Albany          NY   2:01:55  9:18 
  300 Jim Regan              387 36 M Albany          NY   2:01:57  9:19 
  301 Danielle Leder         283 24 F Niskayuna       NY   2:02:01  9:19 
  302 Christy Druzynski      152 31 F East Northport  NY   2:02:06  9:19 
  303 Dave Druzynski         153 29 M Ballston Spa    NY   2:02:06  9:19 
  304 Ann Watts              487 29 F Peru            NY   2:02:07  9:19 
  305 Jane Loomes            289 42 F Delmar          NY   2:02:11  9:20 
  306 Michelle Garrett       184 30 F Clifton Park    NY   2:02:15  9:20 
  307 Michael Wager          482 44 M Schenectady     NC   2:02:24  9:21 
  308 Peter Savage           420 46 M Latham          NY   2:02:36  9:22 
  309 Terence Duffy          155 69 M Ballston Lake   NY   2:02:42  9:22 
  310 Jim Moore              337 67 M Niskayuna       NY   2:02:55  9:23 
  311 Mary Signorelli        428 45 F Castleton       NY   2:03:05  9:24 
  312 Dave Walsh             484 53 M Delmar          NY   2:03:06  9:24 
  313 Jenn Bashant            51 34 F Guilderland     NY   2:03:13  9:24 
  314 Dana Kowalchyk         275 26 F Jamaica Plain   MA   2:03:21  9:25 
  315 Kelli McLeod           514 37 F Albany          NY   2:03:25  9:25 
  316 Brent Theobald         459 41 M Valatie         NY   2:03:40  9:26 
  317 Michael Coleman        103 39 M Delmar          NY   2:03:42  9:27 
  318 Kelly Heaney           215 29 F Schaghticoke    NY   2:03:42  9:27 
  319 Pam Bennett            600 39 M Los Angeles     CA   2:03:42  9:27 
  320 Jeff Anderson           31 59 M Troy            NY   2:03:47  9:27 
  321 Katherine Ambrosio      28 57 F Delmar          NY   2:03:48  9:27 
  322 Thomas Lucas           292 45 M Clifton Park    NY   2:03:53  9:27 
  323 Barbara Kirby          271 46 F Kinderhook      NY   2:03:56  9:28 
  324 Doreen Buell            78 50 F Troy            NY   2:03:57  9:28 
  325 Jose Sambade           415 36 M Bayonne         NJ   2:03:58  9:28 
  326 Elin Mattfeld          309 36 F Voorheesville   NY   2:04:21  9:30 
  327 Jennifer Dixon         581 34 F Delanson        NY   2:04:27  9:30 
  328 James Corrigan         109 26 M Delmar          NY   2:04:36  9:31 
  329 Rudi Einhorn           158 71 M Katonah         NY   2:04:41  9:31 
  330 Megan Kelly            260 41 F Niskayuna       NY   2:04:50  9:32 
  331 Gabriele Moriello      339 41 F Nassau          NY   2:04:50  9:32 
  332 Laura Gras             196 38 F Averill Park    NY   2:04:50  9:32 
  333 Rachel Smith           516 37 F Pattersonville  NY   2:04:57  9:32 
  334 Colleen Skufca         431 43 F Wilmington      NY   2:05:01  9:33 
  335 Rebecca Popp-Lyons     377 32 F Albany          NY   2:05:01  9:33 
  336 Mary Knockwood-Corne   273 55 F Pointe-Claire   QC   2:05:07  9:33 
  337 Maria Garcia           512 55 F Albany          NY   2:05:08  9:33 
  338 Heather Johnson        250 38 F Glenville       NY   2:05:11  9:33 
  339 Suzanne Anson           37 43 F Albany          NY   2:05:12  9:33 
  340 Beverly Moras          338 44 F Watervliet      NY   2:05:12  9:33 
  341 David Masse            305 34 M Clifton Park    NY   2:05:14  9:34 
  342 Patricia King          270 39 F Pulaski         NY   2:05:20  9:34 
  343 Michael Fitzsimmons    591 52 M Delmar          NY   2:05:24  9:34 
  344 JJ Maderos             294 38 M Brewerton       NY   2:05:25  9:34 
  345 John Hoggan            228 37 M Rensselaer      NY   2:05:44  9:36 
  346 Gail Kiernan           265 46 F Saugerties      NY   2:06:00  9:37 
  347 Bethany Hicks          222 34 F Schenectady     NY   2:06:16  9:38 
  348 Nicole Toohey          464 28 F Albany          NY   2:06:18  9:38 
  349 Robert Anderson         35 71 M Conyers         GA   2:06:20  9:39 
  350 Abby Curro             118 48 F Niskayuna       NY   2:06:23  9:39 
  351 Jill Filuta            169 35 F West Sand Lake  NY   2:06:27  9:39 
  352 Chalice Crawford       559 37 F Waterford       NY   2:06:31  9:39 
  353 Tina Hayden            211 45 F Schenectady     NY   2:06:44  9:40 
  354 Allan Reynolds         393 55 M Dollard Des Orm QC   2:06:45  9:40 
  355 Kirsten Roberts        400 43 F Olivebridge     NY   2:06:47  9:41 
  356 Abigail Atkins          42 38 F Troy            NY   2:07:10  9:42 
  357 Lori Behm               55 44 F East Greenbush  NY   2:07:10  9:42 
  358 Michele McColgan       321 39 F Loudonville     NY   2:07:11  9:42 
  359 Ta Stopa               449 47 F Poughkeepsie    NY   2:07:11  9:43 
  360 Shannon Zardezed       506 36 F Ballston Lake   NY   2:07:12  9:43 
  361 Carmela McCarthy       317 36 F Latham          NY   2:07:15  9:43 
  362 Jennifer Haver         209 33 F Ballston Lake   NY   2:07:15  9:43 
  363 Kathleen Arthur         41 46 F Glenville       NY   2:07:20  9:43 
  364 Heather Langley        280 29 F East Greenbush  NY   2:07:32  9:44 
  365 Lizbeth Pagan            2 38 F Schenectady     NY   2:07:32  9:44 
  366 Timothy Keegan         256 55 M Scotia          NY   2:07:34  9:44 
  367 Kathleen Santarcangelo 418 55 F Latham          NY   2:07:40  9:45 
  368 Andrew Ruby            545 36 M Albany          NY   2:07:58  9:46 
  369 Angela Vasilakos       549 31 F Albany          NY   2:08:05  9:47 
  370 Luis Pacheco           515 54 M Albany          NY   2:08:27  9:48 
  371 Lindsay Allain          20 28 F Stamford        CT   2:08:42  9:49 
  372 Joy Sarris             419 51 F Clifton Park    NY   2:08:53  9:50    
  373 Joseph Murabito        343 34 M New Paltz       NY   2:09:08  9:51 
  374 Scott Henricks         220 43 M Averill Park    NY   2:09:11  9:52 
  375 Maritza Brint           74 48 F Doylestown      PA   2:09:15  9:52 
  376 Kristin Vrbanac        481 35 F Clifton Park    NY   2:09:34  9:53 
  377 Linda Curtis           120 59 F New Britain     PA   2:09:42  9:54 
  378 James Kohn             583 29 M Albany          NY   2:09:44  9:54 
  379 Marisa Bel              56 38 F Rensselaer      NY   2:09:49  9:55 
  380 Colleen Ennett         160 33 F White Plains    NY   2:10:19  9:57 
  381 Jill Mehan             325 52 F Troy            NY   2:10:51  9:59 
  382 Sharon Graff           562 36 F Kingston        NY   2:10:54  9:59 
  383 Jennifer Sheeley       563 32 F High Falls      NY   2:10:54  9:59 
  384 Michael Goldman        531 39 M Schenectady     NY   2:11:33 10:02 
  385 Michael Augello         44 25 M Buffalo         NY   2:11:33 10:03 
  386 Lisa Dibbell           145 44 F Elka Park       NY   2:11:40 10:03 
  387 Beth Davidson          127 50 F Doylestown      PA   2:11:40 10:03 
  388 Stuart Poole           376 41 M Albany          NY   2:11:48 10:04 
  389 Bry-Ann Yates          504 30 F Albany          NY   2:11:55 10:04 
  390 Tammy Carroll           91 33 F Clifton Park    NY   2:12:32 10:07 
  391 Jeannette Jackson      240 44 F Silver Spring   MD   2:12:45 10:08 
  392 Andy Chase              94 46 M Troy            NY   2:12:51 10:08 
  393 Julie Reidy            388 36 F Plattsburgh     NY   2:12:53 10:09 
  394 Cindy Hurd             234 47 F East Greenbush  NY   2:12:54 10:09 
  395 Rosella Elliott        159 40 F Latham          NY   2:13:07 10:10 
  396 Sandra Thornton        461 33 F Albany          NY   2:13:10 10:10 
  397 Tiffany Welch          489 23 F New Lebanon     NY   2:13:12 10:10 
  398 Anna Derubertis        142 17 F Rensselaer      NY   2:13:23 10:11 
  399 Marilyn Anderson        33 26 F Albany          NY   2:13:24 10:11 
  400 Tim Backus              46 40 M Guilderland     NY   2:13:36 10:12 
  401 Kimberly Casacci        93 23 F East Amherst    NY   2:13:41 10:12 
  402 Suzanne Nealon         349 57 F Albany          NY   2:13:57 10:13 
  403 Patricia Derubertis    143 45 F Rensselaer      NY   2:14:00 10:14 
  404 Laura Blank             66 24 F Somerville      MA   2:14:03 10:14 
  405 Christina Kichula      607 36 F Silver Spring   MD   2:14:12 10:15 
  406 Melinda Person         367 30 F Albany          NY   2:14:16 10:15 
  407 Claudia Decastro       133 39 F Albany          NY   2:14:21 10:15 
  408 Elaine Hersey          221 44 F Queensbury      NY   2:14:45 10:17 
  409 Amy Smith              435 32 F Saratoga Spring NY   2:15:11 10:19 
  410 Sandra Montgomery      335 55 F Schuylerville   NY   2:15:18 10:20 
  411 Melissa Henke          219 32 F Hudson Falls    NY   2:15:22 10:20 
  412 Alissa Caton           509 39 F Delmar          NY   2:16:03 10:23 
  413 Theresa Theobald       460 40 F Valatie         NY   2:16:18 10:24 
  414 Stephen Zdunczyk       507 39 M Brockport       NY   2:16:55 10:27 
  415 David Devoe              7 36 M Latham          NY   2:17:23 10:29 
  416 Chris Sims             429 26 M Troy            NY   2:17:24 10:29 
  417 Don Roberto Lawrence   532 48 M Albany          NY Y 2:17:24 10:29 
  418 Philly Heffner         216 51 F Albany          NY   2:17:29 10:30 
  419 Debbie McNairy         323 50 F Queensbury      NY   2:17:35 10:30 
  420 Jane Smith             436 50 F Williamstown    MA   2:17:57 10:32 
  421 Ann Miller             329 44 F Greenwich       NY   2:18:01 10:32 
  422 Stacey Kelley          258 31 F Albany          NY   2:18:02 10:32 
  423 Donna Lustenhouwer     293 53 F Altamont        NY   2:18:03 10:32 
  424 Emily Gadbois          181 14 F Plattsburgh     NY   2:18:12 10:33 
  425 Bob Ricketson          397 62 M Catskill        NY   2:18:22 10:34 
  426 Mike Larose            281 44 M Clifton Park    NY   2:18:28 10:34 
  427 Victoria Carll          89 31 F Wappingers Fall NY   2:18:48 10:36 
  428 Daniel Cappello         86 48 M Malta           NY   2:19:11 10:37 
  429 Kelly Cappello          87 47 F Malta           NY   2:19:11 10:37 
  430 Colleen Glavin         191 33 F Schodack Landin NY   2:19:22 10:38 
  431 Amy Puccio             380 34 F Delmar          NY   2:19:22 10:38 
  432 Katie Reynolds         394 24 F Harrison        NY   2:19:29 10:39 
  433 Elisa Schneider        422 41 F Troy            NY   2:19:41 10:40 
  434 Kim Healy              214 38 F Delmar          NY   2:19:45 10:40 
  435 Tim Flynn              174 52 M Clifton Park    NY   2:19:48 10:40 
  436 Sean Robbins           399 57 M Wynantskill     NY   2:20:07 10:42 
  437 Laurie Rondeau         405 48 F North Adams     NY   2:20:10 10:42 
  438 Cheryl Dabrowski       121 47 F Adams           MA   2:20:10 10:42 
  439 Kris Maloney           297 49 F North Adams     MA   2:20:12 10:42 
  440 John Vanzutphen        475 60 M Glenmont        NY   2:20:38 10:44 
  441 Katie Ka               252 28 F Newtown         PA   2:20:46 10:45 
  442 Margaret Jaconski      244 57 F Manlius         NY   2:21:07 10:46 
  443 Teri Hutson-Mulligan   236 49 F Castleton       NY   2:21:07 10:46 
  444 Cynthia Revelle        392 37 F Arlington       MA   2:21:21 10:47 
  445 Maryrose Walsh         485 49 F Wynantskill     NY   2:21:29 10:48 
  446 Kathy Hutson           235 50 F Clifton Park    NY   2:22:28 10:52 
  447 April Vanheusen        474 39 F Scotia          NY   2:23:07 10:55 
  448 Ryan Petersen          368 32 M Schenectady     NY   2:24:31 11:02 
  449 Karrie Malek           296 31 F Albany          NY   2:25:03 11:04 
  450 Joanne Lalonde         577 49 F Queensbury      NY   2:25:04 11:04 
  451 Jamie Robbins          398 31 F Ballston Spa    NY   2:25:27 11:06 
  452 Casey Usher            470 31 F Troy            NY   2:25:36 11:07 
  453 John Winch             499 40 M Claverack       NY   2:25:53 11:08 
  454 John Jaconski          243 59 M Manlius         NY   2:26:03 11:09 
  455 Rachael Racine         382 25 F Albany          NY   2:26:08 11:09 
  456 Genevieve Walter       483 28 F Derby           NY   2:26:13 11:10 
  457 Betty Tung             467 47 F Clifton Park    NY   2:26:19 11:10 
  458 MaryJane Lewis         285 49 F Ballston Spa    NY   2:26:35 11:11 
  459 Sandra Crall           511 42 F Clifton Park    NY   2:26:36 11:11 
  460 Kathryn Reilly         389 37 F Delmar          NY   2:27:01 11:13 
  461 Liz Daley              123 44 F Queensbury      NY   2:27:23 11:15 
  462 Karyn Rees             385 43 F Slingerlands    NY   2:27:43 11:16 
  463 Anne Ernst             161 36 F Saratoga Spring NY   2:27:51 11:17 
  464 Lisa Preller           378 39 F Delmar          NY   2:28:01 11:18 
  465 Maggie Moehringer      332 57 F Glenmont        NY   2:28:53 11:22 
  466 Barb Dunnington        156 54 F Frederick       MD   2:28:54 11:22 
  467 Kathy Soria            438 59 F Frederick       MD   2:28:54 11:22 
  468 Shirley Blumenstock     67 53 F Doylestown      PA   2:28:59 11:22 
  469 Patrick Strollo          6 38 M Latham          NY   2:29:46 11:26 
  470 Karen Strope           452 36 F Schaghicoke     NY   2:29:58 11:27 
  471 Teresa Currier         117 35 F Watervliet      NY   2:30:01 11:27 
  472 Eiko Bogue              69 70 F Schaghitcoke    NY   2:30:52 11:31 
  473 Kelly Sweeney          454 36 F Delmar          NY   2:30:54 11:31 
  474 Kathy Witherspoon      500 39 F Delmar          NY   2:30:55 11:31 
  475 Emily Shover           427 20 F Cohoes          NY   2:31:10 11:32 
  476 Caroline Burrett        83 39 F Delmar          NY   2:31:16 11:33 
  477 DA Hogan               227 46 F Poughkeepsie    NY   2:32:20 11:38 
  478 Thomas Orcutt          359 35 M Troy            NY   2:32:24 11:38 
  479 Jennie Clark            99 48 F Becket          MA   2:32:25 11:38 
  480 Janice Prichett        379 48 F Clifton Park    NY   2:32:45 11:40 
  481 Christine Mason        304 42 F Niskayuna       NY   2:34:22 11:47 
  482 Melinda Whisenhunt     493 40 F Schenectady     NY   2:34:23 11:47 
  483 Ronald Nadeau          347 67 M Cohoes          NY   2:35:39 11:53 
  484 Kristen McCarthy       318 23 F Suffern         NY   2:37:14 12:00 
  485 Marva Nadeau           346 65 F Cohoes          NY   2:37:47 12:02 
  486 Ken Orner              360 77 M Albany          NY   2:39:50 12:12 
  487 Joan Corrigan          110 72 F Clifton Park    NY   2:40:12 12:14 
  488 Joe Corrigan           111 76 M Clifton Park    NY   2:40:13 12:14 
  489 Bonnie Barr             50 38 F Malta           NY   2:40:27 12:15 
  490 Katelyn Kowalchyk      276 23 F Troy            NY   2:40:34 12:15 
  491 Ellie Ingalsbe         238 48 F Clifton Park    NY   2:40:41 12:16 
  492 Suzanne Gagnon-Alapi   528 53 F Montreal           Y 2:41:44 12:21 
  493 Carolyn Murray         344 59 F Glens Falls     NY   2:41:53 12:21 
  494 Keri Gadbois           527 37 F Plattsburgh     NY Y 2:42:41 12:25 
  495 Peggy Morehouse        538 49 F Clifton Park    NY   2:43:10 12:27
  496 Cheryl Pashlin         541 55 F Montreal        QC Y 2:43:27 12:28 
  497 Suzanne O'Connor       358 49 F Averill Park    NY   2:45:21 12:37 
  498 Lisa O'Connor          357 45 F Rexford         NY   2:45:22 12:37 
  499 Rose Beckstead         578 35 F Monroe          NC   2:45:43 12:39 
  500 Cathy Biss              65 60 F Queensbury      NY   2:46:05 12:41 
  501 Michele Rutland        410 44 F Troy            NY   2:47:14 12:46 
  502 Valerie Camper          85 45 F Rensselaer      NY   2:49:45 12:57 
  503 Amber Hafner           201 24 F McGraw          NY   2:49:59 12:58 
  504 Andre Hafner           202 26 M McGraw          NY   2:50:02 12:59 
  505 Sasha Hafner           203 28 M Syracuse        NY   2:50:03 12:59 
  506 Ida Godefroy           530 62 F Westmount       QC Y 2:51:25 13:05 
  507 Bernard Cornell        522 57 M Point Claire    QC Y 2:52:46 13:11 
  508 Rita Floess            526 50 F Johnsonville    NY Y 2:52:52 13:12 
  509 Kmichaelina Clark      521 62 F Liverpool       NY Y 2:52:54 13:12 
  510 Joe Cavazos            520 36 M Albany          NY Y 2:53:22 13:14 
  511 Marcia Sweet           455 41 F Great Barringto MA   2:53:34 13:15 
  512 Diane Kuhl             278 54 F Broadalbin      NY   2:55:36 13:24 
  513 Micky Jimenez          248 52 F Slingerlands    PR   2:55:37 13:24 
  514 Julie Morris           340 43 F Troy            NY   2:59:07 13:40 
  515 Laura Iwan             513 54 F Amsterdam       NY   3:02:39 13:56 
  516 Susan Megna            536 57 F Castleton       NY Y 3:05:33 14:10 
  517 Steve Kang              14 42 M New York        NY   3:06:46 14:15 
  518 Karen Roy              544 51 F Rensselaer      NY Y 3:08:14 14:22 
  519 Mary Alice Russo       546 47 F East Greenbush  NY Y 3:08:15 14:22 
  520 Julie Feiner           167 39 F Latham          NY   3:14:11 14:49 
  521 Joanne Egnaczyk        570 49 F Schenectady     NY   3:24:04 15:34 
  522 Deborah Phaff          543 55 F Albany          NY Y 3:27:50 15:52 
  523 Marilyn Westervelt     547 55 F Albany          NY Y 3:27:51 15:52 
  524 Debra Pelletier        542 50 F Troy            NY Y 3:27:52 15:52 
  525 Roxanne Wunsch         548 44 F Albany          NY Y 3:27:54 15:52 
  526 Lindy Brownell         519 57 F Ridgewood       NJ Y 3:27:59 15:52 
  527 Cheryl Mannion         535 41 F Castleton       NY Y 3:33:19 16:17 
  528 Carole Moulton         540 43 F Castleton       NY Y 3:33:20 16:17 
  529 Edward Gillen          529 50 M Albany          NY Y 3:33:21 16:17 
  530 Joseph Bozicevich      518 58 M Troy            NY Y 4:33:54 20:54 
Record 1:09:26 by Jamie Rodriguez in 2006
Record 1:18:41 by Diane Matthews in 2006

          *************** Awards List ********************
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Tim Caramore          25 East Greenbush  NY 1:12:35 
    2 Andrew McCarthy       23 Albany          NY 1:16:10 
    3 Steven Spittler       16 Norwich         NY 1:17:41 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Alyssa Lotmore        22 Albany          NY 1:22:51 
    2 Rachelle Jenkins      31 Ballston Spa    NY 1:25:34 
    3 Karen Dolge           37 Valatie         NY 1:27:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 16
    1   144 Cory Ramsey           15 Niskayuna              NY 1:45:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 16
    1   136 Tatiana Allore        16 Rosemere               QC 1:44:35 
    2   424 Emily Gadbois         14 plattsburgh            NY 2:18:12 
                         male AGE GROUP:  17 - 24
    1    35 Paul Mueller          23 Albany                 NY 1:29:29 
    2    99 Bijan Bolouri         23 Beaconsfield           QC 1:40:37 
    3   142 Mark Jensen           22 Troy                   NY 1:45:21 
                        female AGE GROUP:  17 - 24
    1    58 Meghan Davey          22 Amsterdam              NY 1:35:18 
    2   108 Stephanie Lasner      21 New City               NY 1:41:39 
    3   187 Melissa Grimm         23 Cottekill              NY 1:51:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 Craig Zingerline      29 Philadelphia           PA 1:18:43 
    2     6 Arthur Degraw Jr.     27 Watervliet             NY 1:19:09 
    3    10 Nathan Jenkins        29 Ballston Spa           NY 1:21:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    43 Rebecca Rosenberg-Ber 25 Albany                 NY 1:30:52 
    2    61 Sara Brenner Spinnat  27 Guilderland            NY 1:35:28 
    3    88 Jennifer Merritt      29 Albany                 NY 1:38:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 Brian Northan         32 Guilderland            NY 1:20:24 
    2    26 Joseph Grabicki       31 West Hartford          CT 1:26:20 
    3    31 Bradley Oakes         31 Niskayuna              NY 1:27:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    42 Regina Flint          33 Amsterdam              NY 1:30:46 
    2    45 Julie Gold            33 Malta                  NY 1:31:44 
    3    60 Terra Sentiwany       32 Rensselaer             NY 1:35:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 Matthew Febles        37 New York               NY 1:19:13 
    2    18 Leonardo Bobadilla    37 Brooklyn               NY 1:23:25 
    3    23 Tom Benoit            36 Oneonta                NY 1:25:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    37 Hester Hemmett        35 St. George             VT 1:29:43 
    2    46 Heather Guthrie       38 Bloomfield             NJ 1:32:50 
    3    49 Christina Kichula     36 Silver Springs         MD 1:33:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 Ed Menis              42 Schenectady            NY 1:21:49 
    2    13 Jon Rocco             40 Colonie                NY 1:21:50 
    3    14 Brian Debraccio       41 Scotia                 NY 1:22:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    53 Christine Varley      43 Albany                 NY 1:34:13 
    2    66 Laurie Hoyt           41 Schenectady            NY 1:36:23 
    3    90 Sandra Reulet         43 Saratoga Springs       NY 1:39:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 Peter Ostrum          49 Glenfield              NY 1:18:49 
    2    11 Jim Maney             49 Slingerlands           NY 1:21:14 
    3    16 John Couch            48 Malta                  NY 1:22:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    38 Nancy Taormina        48 Albany                 NY 1:29:45 
    2    77 Jane Mastaitis        49 Saratoga Springs       NY 1:37:43 
    3    85 Joyce Goodrich        49 Glenville              NY 1:38:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    22 Robert Colburn        52 Niskayuna              NY 1:25:12 
    2    55 Raymond Lewis         52 Ballston Lake          NY 1:34:36 
    3    80 Bruce Stevens         51 Latham                 NY 1:38:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    59 Cheryl Abert          50 South Hadley           MA 1:35:20 
    2   151 Susan Burns           52 Delmar                 NY 1:46:40 
    3   164 Nancy Kiendzior       54 Westfield              MA 1:48:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1     9 Dale Keenan           57 Selkirk                NY 1:20:39 
    2    21 Peter Gerardi         56 Scotia                 NY 1:24:23 
    3    51 Dave Broadbent        57 Perkasie               PA 1:33:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   235 Karen Spinozzi        59 Kingston               NY 1:55:18 
    2   270 Kathleen Strait       56 Clifton Park           NY 1:58:41 
    3   320 Katherine Ambrosio    57 Delmar                 NY 2:03:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    63 Thomas Adams          63 Schenectady            NY 1:36:11 
    2    92 Ron Reynolds          60 lachine                QC 1:39:20 
    3   107 Mike Clarke           60 doylestown             PA 1:41:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   499 Cathy Biss            60 Queensbury             NY 2:46:05 
    2   505 Ida Godefroy          62 westmount              QC 2:51:25 
    3   508 Kmichaelina Clark     62 Liverpool              NY 2:52:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   247 James Whalen          65 Ossining               NY 1:56:23 
    2   263 Everett White         65 Kingston               NY 1:57:46 
    3   291 Ralph Santos          66 Clifton Park           NY 2:01:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   485 Marva Nadeau          65 Cohoes                 NY 2:37:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   328 Rudi Einhorn          71 Katonah                NY 2:04:41 
    2   348 Robert Anderson       71 Conyers                GA 2:06:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   472 Eiko Bogue            70 Schaghitcoke           NY 2:30:52 
    2   487 Joan Corrigan         72 Clifton Park           NY 2:40:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1   486 Ken Orner             77 Albany                 NY 2:39:50 
    2   488 Joe Corrigan          76 Clifton Park           NY 2:40:13